1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ステラグランデ ディアジーナ (メジロマックイーン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 藤田正
17
8
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 56K
5番
457
バークレアヴ
17
1339
(4.8)
9-8-8
42.2
|
名古屋 09.21 稍 右 1400
サラC6組
10/10
10/10
5人
森島貴 56K
4番
446
スクリーンデヒ
-1
1380
(5.3)
9-8-9
45.2
|
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 56K
9番
447
テラザグレイ
2
1354
(4.0)
5-6-7
42.8
|
名古屋 09.08 重 右 1400
サラC3組
9/9
9/9
8人
大塚研 56K
7番
449
プリンセスミエ
14
1364
(2.8)
7-7-7
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース スーリーズ キルシュワッサー (サクラバクシンオー) |
宮下瞳 53K
笠松 伊藤好
39
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/9
7/9
5人
宮下瞳 53K
1番
445
バークレアヴ
22
1333
(4.2)
1-1-3
43.2
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
6人
渡邊竜 51K
6番
445
メモリージュネ
19
1479
(5.0)
3-5-10
42.2
|
笠松 08.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/5
1/5
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
449
ノスケローズ
39
1305
(0.8)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
455
ブラックメルヘ
33
1310
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ブレイクランアウト ショーマン ダンシングバード (チーフベアハート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 田口輝
52
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/9
6/9
3人
東川公 56K
8番
441
バークレアヴ
30
1322
(3.1)
4-5-6
41.1
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
7/9
7/9
6人
東川公 56K
7番
435
マルヨナオミ
28
1317
(2.0)
4-3-5
39.4
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/6
1/6
1人
東川公 56K
2番
437
フェイマスアゲ
52
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/10
4/10
1人
東川公 56K
2番
438
ブラックメルヘ
31
1312
(1.2)
4-5-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ハイクラスバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
48
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/9
4/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
427
バークレアヴ
35
1315
(2.4)
7-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/8
2/8
6人
池田敏 54K
8番
423
ディープフォ
26
1474
(0.1)
3-2-1
40.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
3/9
3/9
7人
池田敏 54K
7番
425
グルーヴィタ
37
1305
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/6
1/6
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
422
ルエールダルシ
48
1312
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス テラザジーニアス テラザイザベラ (アルカセット) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
47
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 54K
6番
451
オカミサン
29
1469
(0.1)
5-6-5
38.9
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
4人
東川公 54K
8番
454
メモリージュネ
33
1464
(3.5)
6-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
1人
森島貴 54K
7番
453
フジノシラユキ
45
1296
(1.1)
3-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
455
メモリージュネ
47
1298
(1.8)
4-4-5
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
チチカステナンゴ メドウスラヴ キングズラヴ (Kingmambo) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤佑
29
23
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
9人
渡邊竜 51K
9番
456
スクリーンデヒ
11
1480
(2.2)
6-7-8
42.1
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
450
マクスウェル
25
1329
(2.7)
7-7-8
40.8
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/7
7/7
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
456
ステイバーニン
29
1322
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
460
トウカイメジャ
28
1312
(2.9)
7-6-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウヒナタ トロピカルベリーズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 青木達
27
20
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.21 稍 右 1400
サラC6組
7/10
7/10
2人
山田祥 54K
5番
455
スクリーンデヒ
21
1341
(1.4)
8-7-5
41.4
|
名古屋 09.06 重 右 1600
大田川特別C6
10/10
10/10
5人
山田祥 54K
10番
456
コッチネッラ
11
1511
(3.9)
6-5-5
43.7
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1400
ありがとう名古屋競馬
5/8
5/8
6人
丸野勝 54K
4番
455
ライジングテ
27
1334
(2.6)
6-6-4
41.2
|
名古屋 08.09 稍 右 1600
阿久比川特別C6
5/9
5/9
6人
山田祥 54K
4番
455
スリーアリアン
20
1490
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ヒルノリスボン ウェルカムフラワー (エルコンドルパサー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
40
33
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
444
オカミサン
25
1473
(0.5)
3-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
3/8
3/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
445
ディープフォ
25
1475
(0.2)
2-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/8
5/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
2番
444
ブラックメルヘ
40
1302
(0.6)
5-4-5
38.8
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
6/8
6/8
8人
筒井勇 54K
3番
446
トウカイメジャ
40
1307
(1.1)
5-5-6
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ノスケローズ メイブ (カリズマティック) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
38
26
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
427
オカミサン
12
1487
(1.9)
6-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/8
5/8
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
416
ディープフォ
19
1482
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
8番
416
リン
38
1305
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 08.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/5
2/5
2人
島崎和 54K
1番
413
スーリーズ
33
1313
(0.8)
4-3-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヒルノバーハーバ エーシンオームズ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
34
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
9/9
9/9
6人
向山牧 56K
2番
498
バークレアヴ
13
1344
(5.3)
5-9-9
42.9
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/7
4/7
2人
東川公 56K
7番
504
ワンダフルボ
30
1320
(2.2)
3-3-3
40.6
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 56K
4番
498
エーデルローセ
34
1309
(3.0)
5-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
5/8
5/8
3人
東川公 56K
8番
507
ヒロンスキー
21
1312
(1.8)
3-4-4
40.3
|
|
|