1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
リンカーン ガンマーフォンテン ルビーフォンテン (アフリート) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
43
34
|
5 | 6週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
10番
525
ショーマン
43
1292
(0.8)
3-3-2
38.5
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
8/12
8/12
9人
真島大 57K
4番
516
クインズプル
34
1301
(2.2)
8-9-7
40.2
|
J福島 04.23 良 右 1700
4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
井上敏 55K
8番
518
ダノンプレシ
32
1493
(2.1)
11-12-13
39.6
|
J福島 04.16 良 右 1700
4歳上
14/15
14/15
14人
井上敏 55K
2番
516
ヒルノサルバト
28
1500
(2.2)
11-14-15
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ジーニアスダンサー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 内村寛
28
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.23 稍 右 1400
日光川特別C6
6/9
6/9
4人
木之葵 53K
6番
426
ラインルージュ
10
1362
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.7
|
名古屋 08.08 不 右 1400
サラC12組
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
9番
423
レッドヴァロ
28
1347
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.9
|
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
大千瀬川特別C8
9/9
9/9
5人
木之葵 53K
1番
426
ケンブリッジ
5
1361
(4.6)
9-9-9
40.8
|
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1400
祝!俊ちゃん☆34歳
1/8
1/8
2人
木之葵 53K
4番
427
レッドブリエ
27
1336
(0.3)
4-4-2
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カーム イチヤマロッキー ナカサトカップ (ロイヤルスキー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
37
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.16 不 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
1/7
1/7
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
455
ノブアニバー
37
1327
(0.1)
5-5-1
40.8
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 56K
2番
460
リン
23
1323
(1.4)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
マックル賞C12特選
4/10
4/10
5人
東川公 56K
9番
457
ゴールドビ
19
1323
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/7
4/7
2人
丸山真 56K
4番
458
ノブアニバー
29
1323
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター グレイトエンブレム レイクミード (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
44
37
|
4 | 6週 |
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
7/10
7/10
6人
東川公 56K
8番
424
ダンスバント
38
1304
(2.2)
7-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
7/8
7/8
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
430
ペガサスバ
35
1312
(2.3)
3-6-7
40.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 56K
4番
430
デザートサン
31
1462
(0.9)
2-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/8
4/8
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
424
カシマホープス
44
1302
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ミリオーレ ヒシヴァリアント (Galileo) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
44
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞C17特
1/7
1/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
483
アルハンブラシ
44
1317
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
宵待草特別C11(ロ
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
476
メモリージュネ
39
1297
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
483
ミツアキトン
42
1306
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組
取消等
佐藤友 54K
3番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー グルーヴィタイム ルミナスグルーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
56
43
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
431
メモリージュネ
56
1286
(0.6)
7-5-3
38.1
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン
4/10
4/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
429
ハドウホウ
45
1290
(1.2)
4-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
3/8
3/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
6番
425
サムライズム
42
1449
(2.0)
6-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
420
モンマルトル
28
1316
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ハイクラスバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
48
34
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/6
1/6
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
422
ルエールダルシ
48
1312
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
羽島JC50周年記念
3/10
3/10
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
422
ヒルノリスボン
31
1313
(0.6)
3-4-3
40.2
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
3/10
3/10
6人
池田敏 55K
3番
420
ヤマニンゲイナ
28
1312
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/8
4/8
5人
池田敏 54K
2番
424
トウカイメジャ
29
1312
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サムライハート リックヒナチャン アイムクイーン (シャーディー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
27
20
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
429
マイネルディセ
25
1339
(0.3)
3-3-1
40.8
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
5人
吉井友 54K
5番
421
ミツアキトン
15
1325
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.8
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
6/10
6/10
4人
吉井友 54K
8番
422
アルハンブラシ
14
1335
(1.4)
6-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/7
5/7
3人
吉井友 54K
5番
424
ノブアニバー
27
1326
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
47
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
4番
451
メモリージュネ
41
1306
(2.6)
3-3-4
41.0
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン
9/10
9/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
453
ハドウホウ
29
1311
(3.3)
3-4-6
40.6
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
6/10
6/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
452
ダンスバント
41
1299
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
3/8
3/8
7人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
ペガサスバ
47
1296
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|
|