1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
ステイゴールド レッツドローン ヒカルラフィーネ (メジロマックイーン) |
水野翔 53K
北海道 黒川智
31
26
|
3 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
取消等
松井伸 54K
6番
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1600
ふるびら温泉しおかぜ
3/12
3/12
3人
水野翔 53K
9番
436
トミケンフリンク
18
1470
(1.1)
5-3-10
42.2
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1700
新冠湖賞C4-3
5/12
5/12
3人
水野翔 53K
6番
436
サクラペルセウ
31
1548
(0.8)
3-4-3
43.2
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/7
1/7
2人
水野翔 53K
4番
436
サクラゴール
28
1547
(0.5)
2-1-1
41.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
スリーロールス ロールスブリス ブリストウショウ (ビゼンニシキ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
36
21
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
8/9
8/9
6人
亀井洋 54K
1番
486
ザッカリーア
4
1546
(1.8)
5-7-7
40.8
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1600
ふるびら温泉しおかぜ
5/12
5/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
8番
484
トミケンフリンク
10
1479
(2.0)
9-9-7
42.2
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
真歌公園賞C4-3
6/8
6/8
6人
亀井洋 54K
7番
480
パドミニ
34
1047
(2.2)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
2番
476
イネディット
36
1042
(1.7)
6-6
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ムードン マルラニビスティー (ダンスインザダーク) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 北川數
35
29
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1200
上杉周大来場記念賞C
6/9
6/9
5人
亀井洋 54K
5番
450
メーター
30
1164
(2.1)
7-7
38.1
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1700
新冠湖賞C4-3
6/12
6/12
7人
亀井洋 54K
8番
454
サクラペルセウ
22
1556
(1.6)
6-8-8
43.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
3/7
3/7
6人
亀井洋 54K
3番
464
スティールホーフ
35
1172
(1.9)
5-5
39.7
|
門別 06.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
5/11
5/11
3人
亀井洋 54K
6番
466
ホトバシルチカ
29
1168
(1.1)
1-5
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム アースワンドリーム レディジュエリー (トニービン) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 岡島玉
29
20
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
HAPPYポニーショ
5/6
5/6
5人
坂下秀 56K
2番
502
ヒミノクリスエス
16
1535
(1.0)
6-5-5
41.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
まるごと1日びらとり
8/10
8/10
9人
坂下秀 56K
3番
510
マキシマムブレ
22
1554
(2.0)
8-8-8
42.3
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/11
11/11
11人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
512
キョウエイテンマ
29
1180
(2.2)
9-11
40.6
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1600
まっかり花フェスタ賞
7/9
7/9
9人
坂下秀 56K
1番
508
キョウエイパワ
11
1484
(1.7)
8-8-6
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー トウカイヴィオラ トウカイオスカー (トウカイテイオー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中正
38
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1200
上杉周大来場記念賞C
2/9
2/9
3人
阪野学 54K
8番
464
メーター
38
1152
(0.9)
3-3
38.3
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/7
4/7
3人
伊藤千 54K
2番
460
キミノタイヨウ
31
1168
(2.1)
3-2
40.3
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
日高町フタップの滝賞
1/7
1/7
1人
阪野学 54K
4番
460
クラウンカーネル
28
1179
(0.5)
2-1
39.6
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ ジョースパーク スペシャルウィッチ (スペシャルウィーク) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 田中正
31
20
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
3/9
3/9
3人
阪野学 54K
8番
438
ザッカリーア
14
1537
(0.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1600
ふるびら温泉しおかぜ
4/12
4/12
4人
伊藤千 54K
7番
434
トミケンフリンク
16
1472
(1.3)
8-6-3
42.1
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
6/11
6/11
5人
阪野学 54K
10番
438
トキノクレール
18
1549
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.5
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
3/7
3/7
5人
阪野学 54K
3番
436
ヒミノクリスエス
31
1531
(0.8)
5-4-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ ライツアウトマーチ プランサー (アブクマポーロ) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中正
32
20
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
4/9
4/9
7人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
428
ザッカリーア
14
1537
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.8
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/11
10/11
9人
伊藤千 54K
10番
430
キョウエイテンマ
32
1175
(1.7)
5-5
40.9
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
1人
伊藤千 54K
4番
422
ハドロサウルス
23
1474
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.1
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
3/6
3/6
3人
阪野学 54K
7番
420
ザッカリーア
11
1560
(0.5)
2-2-2
42.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
3 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー サクラエテルノ サクラレーヌ (シンボリクリスエス) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
21
10
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 08.10 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
2/10
2/10
3人
松井伸 56K
8番
528
ナンヨービーナ
18
1474
(0.7)
7-6-5
40.4
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/9
1/9
7人
松井伸 56K
8番
532
コウユーモエルコ
21
1549
(0.0)
8-8-6
39.6
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
11/11
11/11
6人
服部茂 56K
3番
534
ゼロサムゲー
-1
1231
(6.7)
11-11
42.3
|
J東京 01.28 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
9人
戸崎圭 56K
16番
524
ハッスルバッス
1
2197
(3.2)
14-9-9
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ミサトウオッカ ミサトサンデー (フサイチコンコルド) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 桧森邦
40
11
|
12 | 5週 |
J福島 07.15 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
13人
吉田豊 54K
8番
454
ガジュマル
6
2033
(2.3)
3-3-6
37.7
|
J東京 05.14 不 左 2100
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
12人
武藤雅 51K
13番
458
トモジャヴァ
40
2144
(4.1)
8-10-10
39.1
|
J福島 04.23 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
10人
勝浦正 54K
14番
452
マーヴェルズ
-1
2457
(3.6)
7-8-9
40.5
|
J中山 04.01 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
16人
勝浦正 54K
7番
454
コンフィデンス
-1
2055
(1.9)
12-14-15
37.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ブラックブレーヴ ディアダンサー (ディアブロ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 谷口常
25
10
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/8
7/8
7人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
458
ベッラバンヒ
16
1180
(3.0)
7-7
39.4
|
門別 08.17 重 右 1600
浦河町ショシベツの滝
11/11
11/11
10人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
456
トキノクレール
-1
1490
(5.8)
9-11-11
43.2
|
門別 08.09 重 右 1200
レバンガ北海道 折茂
4/9
4/9
9人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
456
ソルサリエンテ
25
1183
(1.5)
3-3
41.0
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
10/10
10/10
9人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
458
ビービールチ
-1
1582
(4.9)
6-10-10
44.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム マジカルフェイト シンシンマーキー (ラストタイクーン) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 小野望
23
12
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
8人
佐々国 56K
2番
486
ザッカリーア
11
1540
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.8
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1600
ふるびら温泉しおかぜ
6/12
6/12
6人
山本咲 53K
1番
486
トミケンフリンク
8
1481
(2.2)
7-6-5
43.0
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1700
新冠湖賞C4-3
8/12
8/12
10人
山本咲 53K
1番
490
サクラペルセウ
4
1572
(3.2)
12-11-10
44.1
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
2/7
2/7
3人
山本咲 53K
5番
494
キョウノミライ
23
1477
(0.7)
2-1-1
42.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ワイルドワンダー ノースホタル オービーレディー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 佐久雅
30
15
|
1 | 5週 |
門別 07.18 稍 右 1700
新冠湖賞C4-3
9/12
9/12
1人
阿部龍 54K
2番
462
サクラペルセウ
-1
1583
(4.3)
1-1-2
47.1
|
門別 06.14 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部龍 54K
4番
464
ザッカリーア
10
1541
(0.3)
2-3-3
41.9
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1600
3歳条件 4-2
3/7
3/7
2人
石川倭 54K
4番
452
トキノクレール
19
1457
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
浦和 03.30 稍 左 1400
3歳五
2/11
2/11
2人
見澤譲 54K
2番
460
フリッツァー
30
1320
(1.1)
4-3-2
40.3
|
|
|