1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング シゲルオキサワラ ショウナンカグラ (アジュディケーティング) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
32
17
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.27 重 右 1400
クロダイ賞B6
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤誓 56K
10番
467
アスターカウンテ
20
1346
(3.5)
8-8-9
42.0
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
朱雀神賞B7
9/9
9/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
6番
467
メイショウウララ
11
1357
(5.0)
3-3-6
44.7
|
名古屋 07.05 不 右 1600
サラB7組
8/8
8/8
6人
柿原翔 56K
7番
472
ダイゴコクリ
5
1517
(4.6)
8-8-8
45.9
|
名古屋 06.22 重 右 1400
たけのこ賞B7
2/9
2/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
6番
472
メガミチャン
32
1330
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 スーパーフレア エリモルミナス (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1600
サラB9組
6/8
6/8
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
427
ターンブルブ
30
1477
(1.9)
8-8-8
42.2
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/9
9/9
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
433
オロフィナアスー
24
1313
(3.2)
7-9-9
39.5
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1600
大銀杏賞B8
8/9
8/9
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
426
ノーザンエンフ
20
1485
(3.0)
8-8-8
42.2
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 54K
7番
425
ベルボーム
37
1305
(3.2)
2-3-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート リズヴェーリョ アフィニティ (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
40
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
477
オロフィナアスー
40
1292
(1.1)
4-3-3
38.3
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
サラB9組
3/9
3/9
3人
渡邊竜 53K
3番
468
エイシンパサー
31
1321
(0.6)
7-5-4
40.8
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
478
ベルボーム
40
1302
(2.9)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/10
7/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
476
クロノスバロー
40
1297
(1.6)
5-5-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ショウナンカンプ ヴァリアントアロー シーズアトムボイ (サマーサスピション) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 湯前良
36
23
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1600
大銀杏賞B8
9/9
9/9
9人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
476
ノーザンエンフ
-1
1530
(7.5)
9-9-9
45.8
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 56K
9番
483
ベルボーム
24
1322
(4.9)
10-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
484
キクノテソロ
36
1303
(2.5)
7-8-9
39.7
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
488
キタノアドラー
32
1311
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ロヴィーサ ラヴフルーヴ (アラジ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.11 稍 右 1600
あぶみ賞B10
7/9
7/9
8人
大塚研 54K
5番
465
オーゴンワンタ
22
1482
(3.3)
9-9-8
41.7
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
465
オロフィナアスー
29
1306
(2.5)
9-7-7
38.7
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
サラB9組
9/9
9/9
9人
山下雅 54K
1番
459
エイシンパサー
20
1341
(2.6)
9-9-8
41.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/10
9/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
7番
454
キクノテソロ
37
1301
(2.3)
9-9-10
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
パイロ プラセンタ ベルグチケット (ウイニングチケット) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 笹野博
49
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
3人
渡邊竜 51K
2番
484
オロフィナアスー
38
1295
(1.4)
5-5-6
38.4
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
3人
渡邊竜 51K
6番
471
ベルボーム
45
1295
(2.2)
8-7-6
38.3
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/10
5/10
3人
渡邊竜 51K
6番
471
クロノスバロー
47
1289
(0.8)
7-6-7
38.0
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
3人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
477
ルーヴルヴォ
49
1449
(1.3)
5-4-5
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
カンパニー サムライズム パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
60
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
1人
山下雅 56K
6番
453
オロフィナアスー
46
1284
(0.3)
1-1-2
37.9
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 56K
10番
444
コンプリートケ
49
1436
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
1/8
1/8
1人
山下雅 56.5K
3番
444
マルヨナオミ
60
1429
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 56K
7番
448
ペガサスバ
51
1292
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|
|