1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トーホウエンペラー キラパワー ジュリア (メイセイオペラ) |
的場文 56K
川崎 加藤誠
51
34
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 08.01 不 左 1500
8月5日あつぎ鮎まつ
6/11
6/11
2人
的場文 56K
3番
461
アップドラフ
51
1394
(1.6)
4-4-4
41.6
|
J阪神 06.24 良 芝右 1400
出石特別3歳上
12/18
12/18
18人
田中健 57K
8番
460
サプルマイント
24
1219
(1.1)
5-6
34.7
|
J阪神 06.04 良 右 1400
3歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
田中健 57K
8番
454
ケイマ
35
1262
(2.2)
5-4
38.0
|
J京都 04.22 良 右 1200
4歳上
11/14
11/14
12人
川又賢 54K
12番
454
ローゼンタール
26
1137
(1.9)
11-13
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ギガデイン サクラピュアハート (サクラプレジデント) |
町田直 56K
大井 堀千亜
43
39
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
3/14
3/14
3人
町田直 56K
4番
475
アンワンワールト
43
1141
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
10/15
10/15
2人
町田直 56K
9番
487
トップオブテ
37
1145
(0.7)
7-6
38.7
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
B3五
2/14
2/14
8人
町田直 56K
14番
483
ショウナンカウィ
37
1146
(0.1)
2-2
38.2
|
大井 04.19 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
1/14
1/14
3人
町田直 56K
10番
483
トップオブテ
37
1155
(0.0)
2-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ モンサンビアンカ エーピーサルート (エーピーダンサー) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 宗形竹
41
33
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 07.26 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
4/13
4/13
4人
吉原寛 54K
4番
460
サマーダイアリ
41
1145
(0.6)
9-9
38.5
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
取消等
赤岡修 54K
3番
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ジューンブライド賞B
9/16
9/16
8人
赤岡修 54K
2番
463
オーネットハート
28
1309
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.2
|
J福島 11.12 重 右 1150
3歳上
15/16
15/16
6人
宮崎北 55K
14番
456
ソロダンサー
30
1096
(1.6)
11-11
37.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー スマートスペクター フォーカルスター (ホワイトマズル) |
横川怜 56K
大井 鷹見浩
43
33
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 07.26 良 右 1400
ペッパーツリー賞B3
16/16
16/16
16人
岡部誠 56K
15番
437
サドルオン
33
1302
(2.2)
6-9-11
39.9
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
雲の峰賞B3三選抜特
10/10
10/10
10人
横川怜 56K
8番
440
ホクトマックイー
43
1431
(1.7)
5-7-8
39.4
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
青嶺賞B2三B3一選
11/15
11/15
10人
横川怜 55K
1番
437
キタサンシンゲ
23
1445
(2.0)
9-13-13
41.4
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
6/11
6/11
10人
横川怜 56K
4番
437
ワタリセイユウ
33
1439
(2.0)
6-8-8
40.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ アヴァール ミッションヒルズ (アグネスデジタル) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 林隆之
58
47
|
13 | 3週 |
船橋 07.21 良 左 1000
水葵スプリントB3C
5/14
5/14
9人
今野忠 55K
10番
462
アイアンハート
52
1019
(0.5)
8-8
37.5
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
9/12
9/12
5人
山崎誠 54K
11番
460
オーバークロッ
40
1160
(2.3)
3-3-3
40.0
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
11/16
11/16
7人
酒井忍 54K
11番
465
イノデライト
36
1147
(1.1)
7-7
38.7
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
韋駄天特別B3C1選
6/11
6/11
2人
山崎誠 55K
9番
470
キョウエイビー
58
553
(0.5)
4-6-6
37.1
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ インカローズ ベッロカリーノ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤本現 53K
大井 阪本一
40
27
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1200
レグルス賞B3四選抜
5/16
5/16
15人
藤本現 53K
9番
490
アンワンワールト
40
1150
(0.5)
5-5
39.2
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
12/12
12/12
10人
本田重 54K
4番
488
スマイルアン
27
1161
(2.9)
2-2
41.3
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
14/16
14/16
16人
本田重 54K
13番
497
ショウナンカウィ
30
1155
(1.7)
2-2
40.6
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ジューンブライド賞B
15/16
15/16
13人
保園翔 53K
16番
486
オーネットハート
9
1334
(4.8)
6-3-4
44.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Sky Mesa タケノスウォード シタール (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
和田譲 56K
大井 辻野豊
51
43
|
6 | 17週 |
大井 04.17 良 右 1200
大井競馬場グランドオ
15/16
15/16
13人
本田重 56K
16番
509
プリサイスキン
36
1152
(2.3)
12-14
39.3
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1400
八丈島フリージア賞B
6/16
6/16
8人
山崎誠 55K
11番
507
テラザインパ
46
1284
(0.5)
13-12-14
38.9
|
大井 03.07 稍 右 1400
マーチ賞B2二選抜特
5/14
5/14
7人
中野省 56K
8番
508
リコーヴィッカ
51
1284
(0.7)
9-10-10
38.6
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1三B2三選
10/16
10/16
12人
本田重 55K
3番
512
ニシノラピート
39
1150
(1.4)
8-9
38.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エラスムス マストシーストップ (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
船橋 張田京
42
40
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
2/10
2/10
5人
本田重 56K
1番
478
ゴンタ
42
1136
(0.3)
8-7
37.4
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1200
安房スプリントB3選
6/12
6/12
1人
真島大 56K
8番
478
アリッサム
41
1158
(1.1)
7-5-4
40.3
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
1/12
1/12
3人
本田重 56K
1番
482
ランドギャラ
40
1362
(1.1)
4-3-1
39.1
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1600
ゴールデンウィークで
7/11
7/11
8人
本田重 56K
8番
475
エッジクリフ
35
1459
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ アオジャシン マジックミラージュ (Giant’s Causeway) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 藤田輝
50
45
|
5 | 21週 |
大井 03.21 稍 右 1400
B3五
2/10
2/10
1人
安藤洋 56K
5番
478
ティーズブラ
50
1284
(0.2)
7-6-5
38.9
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
安藤洋 56K
12番
482
リコーモンディ
46
1139
(0.3)
11-9
36.9
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
望春特別C1三選抜
7/16
7/16
2人
安藤洋 56K
13番
481
ロイヤルオブア
42
1148
(0.9)
16-16
37.7
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
3/13
3/13
1人
安藤洋 56K
13番
476
リュウトボヌー
42
1144
(0.2)
11-11
37.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ メガンテ シンカンノゾミ (アスワン) |
達城龍 56K
大井 栗田裕
39
36
|
1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1200
レグルス賞B3四選抜
8/16
8/16
11人
達城龍 56K
16番
475
アンワンワールト
37
1155
(1.0)
8-7
39.4
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
6/12
6/12
9人
達城龍 56K
7番
470
スマイルアン
39
1141
(0.9)
4-5
38.8
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
12/14
12/14
10人
矢野貴 55K
6番
472
プリサイスキン
32
1152
(2.4)
14-14
38.6
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
14/16
14/16
8人
達城龍 56K
16番
470
イノデライト
34
1151
(1.5)
10-9
38.3
|
||||
7 | 11 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー ジャンボラン ホリノマドンナ (ジャングルポケット) |
有年淳 56K
大井 須田和
41
40
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 07.29 良 右 1200
C1五 六 七
1/14
1/14
7人
達城龍 56K
13番
456
マルリーコナン
41
1146
(0.0)
12-12
38.0
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
7/14
7/14
5人
中野省 56K
3番
453
アンワンワールト
41
1145
(0.7)
13-13
37.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1400
さざなみ特別C1二選
9/15
9/15
6人
繁田健 56K
15番
457
メガビックシ
38
1296
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.5
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1200
C1七 八
1/13
1/13
3人
達城龍 56K
10番
453
フレンドシスタ
41
1147
(0.0)
9-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
江里裕 56K
大井 小野晋
35
31
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1200
レグルス賞B3四選抜
13/16
13/16
16人
西啓太 56K
14番
486
アンワンワールト
31
1164
(1.9)
11-14
40.0
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
楽天競馬賞B3四選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
西啓太 56K
12番
488
シートン
25
1303
(2.7)
6-5-8
40.2
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
12/16
12/16
14人
西啓太 56K
6番
486
ショウナンカウィ
32
1152
(1.4)
10-11
39.2
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
エキサイティングナB
9/16
9/16
16人
西啓太 55K
5番
477
ツオイガナ
35
1297
(1.5)
10-12-12
39.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ オエドノハヤテ マーベラスリリー (クロフネ) |
岡部誠 55K
大井 佐々洋
41
39
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1200
レグルス賞B3四選抜
10/16
10/16
2人
笹川翼 55K
4番
487
アンワンワールト
35
1159
(1.4)
8-8
39.8
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/11
2/11
5人
笹川翼 57K
8番
484
アウトリガーカ
41
1138
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
4/15
4/15
8人
笹川翼 54K
7番
480
トップオブテ
40
1140
(0.2)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/12
3/12
5人
赤岡修 56K
1番
482
ハッピーブー
39
1148
(1.0)
6-4
38.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
チアズブライトリー レノン グッジョブ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
本村直 56K
大井 高岩孝
46
33
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.30 重 右 1600
シーブリーズ賞B3二
11/16
11/16
13人
本村直 56K
14番
469
ポッドジョ
29
1453
(1.4)
16-15-15
40.4
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
雲の峰賞B3三選抜特
7/10
7/10
9人
本村直 56K
2番
465
ホクトマックイー
46
1427
(1.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
9/16
9/16
10人
本村直 56K
2番
470
ファクター
24
1444
(1.9)
16-15-15
38.8
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
B3四
4/11
4/11
8人
本村直 56K
1番
473
ヤマヨバトルカ
32
1434
(0.7)
11-11-11
37.9
|
|
|