1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カジノドライヴ クリルカレント ケープリズバーン (Bering) |
岡部誠 54K
大井 月岡健
44
40
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
3/16
3/16
6人
戸崎圭 54K
16番
489
ショウナンカウィ
40
1139
(0.1)
2-3
39.0
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
12/16
12/16
9人
藤井勘 54K
14番
482
イノデライト
36
1148
(1.2)
4-5
39.2
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
7/16
7/16
9人
藤井勘 54K
6番
478
マックスゴーコ
38
1146
(1.0)
6-5
38.1
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
5/16
5/16
5人
笹川翼 54K
6番
481
プリサイスキン
44
1141
(1.3)
1-2
38.9
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン ロイヤルオブアクア シルクハーベスト (マンハッタンカフェ) |
庄司大 56K
大井 須田和
48
44
|
2 | 12週 |
大井 05.09 良 右 1200
あおば賞B2三選抜特
10/16
10/16
2人
柏木健 56K
14番
493
シャラク
38
1142
(0.6)
11-13
38.2
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
2/16
2/16
1人
柏木健 56K
13番
495
マックスゴーコ
43
1139
(0.3)
6-7
37.4
|
大井 03.20 良 右 1200
B3六
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
499
イチネンセイ
46
1137
(0.5)
4-5
36.7
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
望春特別C1三選抜
1/16
1/16
4人
柏木健 56K
12番
493
ラヴォコ
48
1139
(0.1)
14-12
37.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ブラックフォンテン フォッシフォンテン (ハートレイク) |
本田重 56K
大井 井上弘
41
34
|
16 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1400
夕凪特別C1二選抜
2/16
2/16
7人
本田重 56K
3番
451
ジャストゥラウ
41
1289
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
15/15
15/15
12人
楢崎功 56K
12番
450
トップオブテ
26
1162
(2.4)
5-7
40.5
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
B3六
6/13
6/13
10人
坂井英 56K
12番
454
フィランソロフィ
37
1143
(0.8)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
B3五
10/14
10/14
9人
赤岡修 56K
7番
456
ショウナンカウィ
31
1155
(1.0)
4-4
38.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ オエドノハヤテ マーベラスリリー (クロフネ) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 佐々洋
41
40
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/11
2/11
5人
笹川翼 57K
8番
484
アウトリガーカ
41
1138
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
4/15
4/15
8人
笹川翼 54K
7番
480
トップオブテ
40
1140
(0.2)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1200
J交 フォーチュネイ
3/12
3/12
5人
赤岡修 56K
1番
482
ハッピーブー
39
1148
(1.0)
6-4
38.7
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1200
3歳800万円未満
3/10
3/10
6人
赤岡修 56K
9番
484
オーブスプリ
40
1153
(1.1)
5-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コスモサビク スズカカラーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
早田秀 56K
大井 柏木一
41
32
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
10/10
10/10
6人
早田秀 56K
6番
474
ゴンタ
32
1151
(1.8)
5-5
39.3
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
2/15
2/15
14人
早田秀 56K
15番
471
トップオブテ
41
1138
(0.0)
2-2
38.6
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
B3六
13/13
13/13
11人
早田秀 56K
13番
478
フィランソロフィ
25
1163
(2.8)
8-9
40.1
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
B3五
13/14
13/14
10人
早田秀 56K
11番
471
ショウナンカウィ
28
1160
(1.5)
6-7
39.2
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アルデバラン2 リュウトボヌール オナーザミント (Honour and Glory) |
中野省 56K
大井 澤佳宏
36
28
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
8/12
8/12
11人
山崎誠 56K
3番
528
スマイルアン
36
1147
(1.5)
12-12
37.7
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
15/16
15/16
12人
山崎誠 56K
12番
527
ショウナンカウィ
21
1169
(3.1)
14-15
40.4
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1400
プレセペ賞B3四選抜
13/15
13/15
8人
矢野貴 56K
8番
531
メモラブルド
26
1302
(2.2)
7-7-8
40.6
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
14/16
14/16
3人
本田重 56K
9番
530
マックスゴーコ
29
1160
(2.4)
5-6
39.6
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
Unbridled’s Song ディプロムソング Diplomat Lady (Forestry) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
34
31
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
9/12
9/12
3人
藤田凌 53K
6番
494
スマイルアン
34
1149
(1.7)
3-2
40.1
|
J東京 04.29 良 左 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
柴田善 57K
7番
506
オニノシタブル
27
1283
(3.8)
3-3
40.6
|
J中京 07.10 稍 左 1200
尾頭橋特別3歳上
取消等
和田竜 57K
14番
|
J中山 03.05 良 右 1200
4歳上
13/15
13/15
8人
石橋脩 57K
9番
498
サクラフローラ
32
1130
(1.2)
14-13
36.6
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ ゴンタ エビスザクラ (マリエンバード) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本一
44
42
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 55K
9番
531
エラスムス
44
1133
(0.3)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
2/16
2/16
1人
的場文 54K
7番
528
ショウナンカウィ
41
1138
(0.0)
12-12
37.6
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1200
3歳500万円未満
1/14
1/14
2人
的場文 56K
8番
535
ゴーゴーカス
44
1137
(0.5)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1600
3歳800万円未満
2/9
2/9
2人
的場文 56K
2番
525
センプレフォー
40
1443
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ インカローズ ベッロカリーノ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤本現 53K
大井 阪本一
42
27
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
12/12
12/12
10人
本田重 54K
4番
488
スマイルアン
27
1161
(2.9)
2-2
41.3
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
14/16
14/16
16人
本田重 54K
13番
497
ショウナンカウィ
30
1155
(1.7)
2-2
40.6
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ジューンブライド賞B
15/16
15/16
13人
保園翔 53K
16番
486
オーネットハート
9
1334
(4.8)
6-3-4
44.5
|
大井 02.15 良 右 1200
如月賞B3四選抜特別
8/13
8/13
11人
矢野貴 54K
9番
483
ロードメビウ
42
1148
(1.2)
3-3
38.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アンワンワールド マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
柏木健 54K
大井 市村誠
45
39
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
わし座特別C1三選抜
1/14
1/14
9人
柏木健 54K
14番
489
フジノロンシャ
45
1138
(0.1)
5-5
38.2
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
11/15
11/15
10人
山本聡 54K
1番
495
トップオブテ
37
1145
(0.7)
8-10
38.5
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1200
てんびん座特別C1二
2/12
2/12
9人
柏木健 54K
1番
493
ヴォルムス
45
1135
(0.8)
6-5
38.5
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1400
プレシンデレラチャレ
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎駿 54K
12番
485
マロンブーケ
30
1312
(2.4)
4-5-12
41.7
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サクラゼウス マジカルモーメント サクラフェリーチェ (サクラプレジデント) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 栗田裕
38
32
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
8/13
8/13
5人
赤岡修 56K
7番
534
スカイムーヴァ
38
1435
(1.4)
3-2-1
41.0
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
10/16
10/16
5人
山崎誠 56K
15番
537
ファクター
23
1445
(2.0)
5-4-5
40.9
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
8/11
8/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
11番
539
ワタリセイユウ
31
1441
(2.2)
2-2-3
41.6
|
大井 05.09 良 右 1600
おとめ座特別C1一選
1/11
1/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
10番
537
ヤマヨバトルカ
34
1432
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
Sebring マコーミック Royal Singer (Royal Academy) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 高橋清
43
38
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
5/10
5/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
5番
470
ゴンタ
37
1144
(1.1)
6-7
38.3
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
6/15
6/15
1人
矢野貴 54K
4番
467
トップオブテ
39
1141
(0.3)
9-9
38.1
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ジューンブライド賞B
2/16
2/16
5人
矢野貴 54K
3番
462
オーネットハート
43
1289
(0.3)
7-5-5
39.4
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
B3五
8/14
8/14
2人
矢野貴 54K
6番
467
ショウナンカウィ
32
1153
(0.8)
10-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ワインシャワー クイックメール (タイキシャトル) |
和田譲 56K
浦和 小澤宏
40
37
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
5/12
5/12
8人
和田譲 56K
9番
485
スマイルアン
39
1141
(0.9)
9-10
37.9
|
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
8/12
8/12
8人
赤岡修 55K
11番
488
キングスベン
40
1164
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.5
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
カーネーション特別B
8/11
8/11
4人
和田譲 57K
1番
498
ラブジャック
29
1302
(2.7)
1-1-3
40.6
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1200
スピカ賞B2四B3一
5/11
5/11
4人
和田譲 55K
8番
488
ロイヤルキング
38
1142
(1.0)
4-4
38.0
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
西啓太 56K
大井 小野晋
35
26
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1400
楽天競馬賞B3四選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
西啓太 56K
12番
488
シートン
25
1303
(2.7)
6-5-8
40.2
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
12/16
12/16
14人
西啓太 56K
6番
486
ショウナンカウィ
32
1152
(1.4)
10-11
39.2
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
エキサイティングナB
9/16
9/16
16人
西啓太 55K
5番
477
ツオイガナ
35
1297
(1.5)
10-12-12
39.5
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3二
15/16
15/16
14人
江里裕 56K
3番
499
ダイオプサイ
11
1474
(3.3)
5-15-15
42.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームスプレッド マスタークロス ハギノアップラウゾ (キングカメハメハ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 宗形竹
44
39
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
7/12
7/12
5人
的場文 56K
12番
435
スマイルアン
37
1144
(1.2)
11-11
37.6
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
10/12
10/12
3人
赤岡修 56K
9番
435
オーバークロッ
37
1165
(2.8)
5-5-7
40.2
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
8/14
8/14
12人
安藤洋 55K
3番
447
プリサイスキン
36
1145
(1.7)
13-11
38.0
|
大井 03.07 稍 右 1200
B3四
1/10
1/10
3人
的場文 56K
4番
433
ラヴォコ
44
1146
(0.2)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ メガンテ シンカンノゾミ (アスワン) |
達城龍 56K
大井 栗田裕
40
36
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
6/12
6/12
9人
達城龍 56K
7番
470
スマイルアン
39
1141
(0.9)
4-5
38.8
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
12/14
12/14
10人
矢野貴 55K
6番
472
プリサイスキン
32
1152
(2.4)
14-14
38.6
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
14/16
14/16
8人
達城龍 56K
16番
470
イノデライト
34
1151
(1.5)
10-9
38.3
|
大井 05.10 良 右 1200
スピカ賞B2四B3一
4/11
4/11
6人
的場文 55K
1番
474
ロイヤルキング
40
1138
(0.6)
3-2
37.8
|
|
|