1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ウインプライズ シルクアワード (スピニングワールド) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 三坂盛
53
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
雲の峰賞B3三選抜特
4/10
4/10
5人
西啓太 56K
6番
472
ホクトマックイー
53
1419
(0.5)
9-9-9
37.8
|
大井 06.27 重 右 1700
ロマンティックナイト
8/16
8/16
6人
中野省 56K
7番
469
プラチナバテ
51
1500
(1.0)
13-11-11
39.3
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
B3四
2/11
2/11
3人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
467
ヤマヨバトルカ
36
1429
(0.2)
9-7-6
39.0
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
8/14
8/14
6人
中野省 56K
8番
470
シビックハート
37
1447
(1.9)
13-13-13
40.5
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ マホウジン ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 納谷和
46
45
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 06.30 稍 右 1600
南風賞B2二選抜特別
7/15
7/15
11人
楢崎功 56K
12番
493
ワタリセイユウ
46
1430
(1.2)
13-11-9
40.2
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1400
夏木立賞B2二選抜特
5/13
5/13
12人
楢崎功 56K
8番
493
リコーベルリネ
45
1281
(0.7)
9-8-7
38.1
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1600
さつき賞B2二選抜特
4/10
4/10
7人
有年淳 56K
5番
495
マイネルジャス
42
1427
(0.6)
8-6-6
39.7
|
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
8/16
8/16
16人
有年淳 56K
16番
490
デュアルフレイ
45
1511
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.0
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ベリーフェイマス ターキー (Sinndar) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
55
47
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 06.27 重 右 1700
ロマンティックナイト
10/16
10/16
8人
本橋孝 56K
6番
466
プラチナバテ
48
1502
(1.2)
11-11-14
39.5
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
5/16
5/16
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
468
ステイサウンド
46
1571
(0.4)
16-12-10
38.6
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1700
カウントダウン201
1/15
1/15
1人
森泰斗 56K
10番
465
ドリームフォー
55
1509
(0.3)
6-1-2
39.7
|
大井 11.29 重 右 1600
初冬特別C1二選抜
3/14
3/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
464
ツナグテ
37
1444
(0.0)
8-7-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン マサニオニカゲ リハクタンス (フレンチグローリー) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 山越光
55
45
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 07.17 稍 左 1600
ルビー特別B3二
6/9
6/9
6人
櫻井光 53K
8番
500
ロイド
34
1444
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
6/16
6/16
13人
坂井英 57K
16番
512
ワットロンクン
48
1577
(1.4)
11-11-11
39.6
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 1400
早春特別B2二
3/12
3/12
9人
保園翔 55K
2番
512
ジュンサザン
43
1301
(0.7)
9-8-8
38.9
|
船橋 02.07 良 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーレ
9/14
9/14
14人
保園翔 57K
13番
506
ワットロンクン
55
1589
(1.4)
10-10-10
41.8
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ケイズイーグル ヴァンルージュ (Night Shift) |
和田譲 56K
大井 阪本一
49
36
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
13/13
13/13
7人
柏木健 56K
10番
474
スカイムーヴァ
27
1448
(2.7)
7-10-10
42.1
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
青嶺賞B2三B3一選
2/15
2/15
11人
柏木健 55K
7番
478
キタサンシンゲ
41
1425
(0.0)
8-6-6
40.1
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
B3四
8/11
8/11
10人
和田譲 56K
3番
473
ヤマヨバトルカ
25
1441
(1.4)
3-6-7
40.7
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1700
つばめ賞B3四選抜
8/13
8/13
11人
本田重 56K
10番
474
オーズ
49
1504
(1.3)
8-7-7
39.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゴールドラッシュ ラティール (タマモクロス) |
岡部誠 56K
大井 堀千亜
53
42
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
5/16
5/16
11人
柏木健 56K
12番
484
ファクター
28
1439
(1.4)
12-11-9
39.1
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1700
つばめ賞B3四選抜
11/13
11/13
7人
柏木健 56K
12番
485
オーズ
43
1510
(1.9)
4-5-4
40.4
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1700
Journeyill
6/13
6/13
9人
柏木健 56K
12番
480
スカイムーヴァ
53
1500
(0.4)
7-7-7
39.8
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1800
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
2/7
2/7
5人
森泰斗 56K
6番
479
コスモカット
44
1585
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ポッドジョイ マクロホーネット (Jade Robbery) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 鈴木啓
58
41
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1800
スタールビー賞B2三
6/16
6/16
7人
矢野貴 55K
4番
493
オーズ
58
1557
(0.9)
5-4-3
40.7
|
J京都 05.28 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
6/12
6/12
11人
加藤祥 56K
6番
496
コウエイワンマン
18
2009
(1.1)
1-1-1
36.8
|
J阪神 03.04 良 右 2000
4歳上
10/13
10/13
12人
川須栄 57K
5番
492
アドマイヤロケ
41
2069
(2.0)
5-8-8
38.1
|
J京都 02.18 稍 右 1800
4歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
川須栄 57K
9番
498
マッシヴランナ
45
1530
(1.3)
15-7-7
38.6
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール エリュシオン オリヒメチャーム (ジャングルポケット) |
坂井英 56K
大井 月岡健
51
32
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
2/13
2/13
12人
坂井英 56K
13番
456
スカイムーヴァ
51
1421
(0.0)
4-2-2
39.6
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3二
11/16
11/16
11人
坂井英 56K
16番
461
ダイオプサイ
21
1463
(2.2)
2-4-5
42.5
|
大井 11.28 不 右 1400
カノープス賞B3二選
13/16
13/16
7人
坂井英 56K
14番
461
ビオレント
20
1310
(2.5)
5-4-6
42.3
|
大井 10.25 良 右 2000
’16スターバースト
7/10
7/10
3人
坂井英 55K
9番
460
ウマノジョー
35
2119
(3.1)
3-2-2
42.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー エルグランエーブ マザーラドクリフ (サンデーサイレンス) |
中野省 56K
大井 上杉昌
53
45
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1700
花氷特別C1一選抜
2/12
2/12
1人
中野省 56K
1番
507
トルナベント
50
1492
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.9
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1600
歓喜のSPAT4プレ
2/13
2/13
1人
中野省 56K
11番
507
リヴフォーエハ
35
1432
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.3
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1700
あおい賞C1三選抜
4/14
4/14
1人
中野省 56K
3番
509
マヒナズヒル
53
1500
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.4
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
ホトトギス賞C1四
2/12
2/12
4人
中野省 56K
3番
507
モンサンデュー
43
1437
(0.2)
3-1-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
酒井忍 56K
船橋 山下之
62
51
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
5/13
5/13
8人
酒井忍 56K
12番
493
スカイムーヴァ
47
1426
(0.5)
10-5-5
39.9
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
11/13
11/13
10人
酒井忍 57K
12番
496
アーミーバロー
62
1581
(2.5)
10-9-8
41.7
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1400
薫風特別B2二
7/12
7/12
7人
酒井忍 56K
12番
495
ノーフォロワー
37
1295
(0.7)
9-7-6
38.3
|
船橋 05.01 稍 左 1600
アマゾナイト特別B3
1/10
1/10
4人
酒井忍 56K
6番
486
オーバークロッ
57
1444
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 11 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
先
Cowboy Cal ハナリュウセイ Deceptive (Clever Trick) |
川島正 56K
船橋 矢野義
63
47
|
10 | 20週 |
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
8/16
8/16
11人
本橋孝 55K
4番
505
ワットロンクン
47
1578
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
船橋 02.09 稍 左 1700
野島崎特別B3二
12/13
12/13
7人
内田利 56K
1番
507
スマイルゴーイ
37
1533
(2.6)
5-7-10
42.9
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
12/16
12/16
8人
内田利 55K
8番
504
ステイサウンド
39
1578
(1.1)
4-5-8
39.9
|
大井 12.30 重 右 1800
アデュー2016賞B
1/16
1/16
6人
赤岡修 56K
9番
506
プラチナバテ
63
1578
(0.0)
4-3-3
40.6
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ リヴフォーエバー ラルガヴィータ (シンボリクリスエス) |
柏木健 56K
大井 堀千亜
53
41
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 06.28 重 右 1600
歓喜のSPAT4プレ
1/13
1/13
4人
柏木健 56K
12番
490
エルグランエー
37
1429
(0.3)
3-2-2
40.0
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1700
あおい賞C1三選抜
3/14
3/14
8人
達城龍 56K
9番
497
マヒナズヒル
53
1500
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.7
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞C1二
5/14
5/14
9人
柏木健 56K
9番
498
ゴールドグ
36
1291
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.7
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
4人
柏木健 56K
14番
500
モンバサ
39
1144
(0.5)
9-8
38.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
バゴ カンスタントリー レヴリ (ホワイトマズル) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 上杉昌
37
33
|
16 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
11/13
11/13
10人
岡部誠 56K
5番
504
スカイムーヴァ
34
1440
(1.9)
11-13-13
40.3
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
青嶺賞B2三B3一選
6/15
6/15
13人
坂井英 55K
12番
507
キタサンシンゲ
37
1429
(0.4)
7-7-7
40.6
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
10/11
10/11
11人
坂井英 56K
10番
505
ワタリセイユウ
29
1443
(2.4)
11-11-11
40.4
|
大井 05.24 良 右 1700
つばめ賞B3四選抜
12/13
12/13
10人
真島大 56K
8番
505
オーズ
30
1521
(3.0)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
チアズブライトリー レノン グッジョブ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
本村直 56K
大井 高岩孝
46
36
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.13 良 右 1600
雲の峰賞B3三選抜特
7/10
7/10
9人
本村直 56K
2番
465
ホクトマックイー
46
1427
(1.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1600
マーメイド賞B3三選
9/16
9/16
10人
本村直 56K
2番
470
ファクター
24
1444
(1.9)
16-15-15
38.8
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
B3四
4/11
4/11
8人
本村直 56K
1番
473
ヤマヨバトルカ
32
1434
(0.7)
11-11-11
37.9
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
ベンジャミン賞B3三
6/12
6/12
9人
本村直 56K
1番
472
ベルモントナイ
40
1440
(0.8)
12-12-12
37.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
櫻井光 54K
大井 阪本泰
40
35
|
9 | 9週 |
大井 05.24 良 右 1400
B2四
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井光 53K
9番
457
マイネルファラオ
36
1298
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.0
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1600
さつき賞B2二選抜特
8/10
8/10
10人
櫻井光 53K
3番
463
マイネルジャス
38
1432
(1.1)
6-9-9
39.6
|
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
14/16
14/16
15人
酒井忍 56K
8番
467
デュアルフレイ
26
1528
(2.7)
14-14-16
40.3
|
大井 03.20 良 右 1200
オフト京王閣賞B2四
9/14
9/14
12人
臼井健 55K
9番
462
ロードメビウ
40
1146
(1.4)
12-12
37.5
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ サプールコンゴ スイートクラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
今野忠 56K
大井 渡部則
44
37
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 07.14 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3二選
6/13
6/13
9人
今野忠 56K
8番
452
スカイムーヴァ
44
1429
(0.8)
13-5-6
40.3
|
大井 06.27 重 右 1700
ロマンティックナイト
16/16
16/16
10人
今野忠 56K
14番
455
プラチナバテ
26
1522
(3.2)
6-6-8
42.1
|
大井 06.09 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
4/11
4/11
5人
今野忠 56K
8番
456
ワタリセイユウ
37
1434
(1.5)
4-3-4
40.9
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
薫風特別C1一選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
今野忠 56K
7番
459
シャドウトルー
40
1434
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|
|