1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ リンノキセキ ミラクルコンサート (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
37
28
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 54K
9番
475
クインズトロフ
18
1427
(2.8)
3-5
41.2
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
セレブレーション賞B
5/6
5/6
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
469
ヤマニンボアソ
37
1474
(1.4)
4-5-4
41.5
|
水沢 06.11 重 右 1600
ベルガモ賞B2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
関本淳 54K
4番
472
テンエイヒーロー
25
1476
(3.7)
6-7-6
42.3
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・国見平スキ
10/11
10/11
5人
関本淳 54K
10番
463
ヤマタケデュッ
31
1473
(2.8)
3-4-6
42.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
トワイニング ジャクソンライヒ バービーライヒ (スキーキャプテン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
39
25
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
カレン賞B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
489
シーセクション
29
1412
(1.8)
4-8
39.8
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
7/10
7/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
3番
490
リオサリナス
12
2194
(3.8)
6-8-7
45.0
|
水沢 06.11 重 右 1600
アーリーイエロー賞B
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
501
ディープチル
39
1460
(2.1)
8-8-7
41.6
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場まつ
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
493
フライガイザ
21
1434
(2.3)
6-7
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ディアシェダル キラリン (シンボリクリスエス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
34
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 54K
2番
434
クインズトロフ
29
1412
(1.3)
9-10
38.6
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
こめつつじ賞B2
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 54K
7番
440
ハルズハッピ
36
1261
(2.1)
7-6-9
41.6
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
奥州市国際リニアコラ
3/12
3/12
10人
南郷家 54K
1番
445
オメガスパー
47
1302
(0.5)
6-6-6
41.2
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
いちのへ春の産業まつ
8/9
8/9
9人
小林凌 53K
4番
445
トウショウマナー
23
1431
(2.0)
7-7
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット モンサンカーラ シンメイゲイルス (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原右
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
4番
457
トウショウジル
31
1266
(0.0)
2-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
3人
坂口裕 54K
6番
460
トウショウジル
34
1263
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
坂口裕 54K
6番
468
アラノボル
40
1315
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.2
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
陶文峰 54K
4番
465
ティムシェル
29
1337
(1.2)
3-4-5
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン クライフォザムーン ザミル (Horatius) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上昌
40
35
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
469
クインズトロフ
26
1415
(1.6)
8-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
セレブレーション賞B
4/6
4/6
3人
坂口裕 56K
3番
472
ヤマニンボアソ
37
1474
(1.4)
6-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 56K
8番
475
ヤマニンボアソ
40
1327
(1.0)
7-8-5
41.4
|
水沢 06.12 稍 右 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
473
ゴールドアラ
36
1313
(0.3)
6-5-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ワンドロップ ゴールデンベティー (アフリート) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
44
39
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1600
よこての全国線香花火
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
461
ヤマニンピエト
44
1387
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 07.02 良 右 1600
サンライズ賞C1三組
4/7
4/7
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
461
ブライティアヘ
37
1486
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
470
ヤマニンボアソ
40
1326
(0.9)
1-1-2
42.7
|
盛岡 06.05 不 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
4人
坂口裕 54K
8番
456
アラノボル
33
1268
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ヤマニンレガリーノ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
47
35
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
カレン賞B2四組
6/10
6/10
4人
鈴木麻 52K
5番
455
シーセクション
31
1409
(1.5)
9-6
39.2
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
奥州市国際リニアコラ
4/12
4/12
3人
鈴木麻 52K
6番
456
オメガスパー
47
1302
(0.5)
7-8-8
41.1
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
いちのへ春の産業まつ
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
1番
456
トウショウマナー
31
1420
(0.9)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
1/9
1/9
1人
鈴木麻 52K
8番
456
ホクレアネイチャ
31
1438
(0.1)
3-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー セイザン ホットレッグス (Galileo) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
43
38
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
10番
445
クインズトロフ
35
1402
(0.3)
5-4
38.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ロリポップ賞C1二組
1/11
1/11
1人
菅原俊 54K
6番
455
アサバスカ
43
1323
(0.1)
4-5-3
40.7
|
盛岡 06.03 重 左 1400
宮古・室蘭フェリー就
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原俊 54K
12番
448
プラウドワン
41
1272
(0.1)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
445
ショッキングコ
32
1269
(0.3)
2-2
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ダイワオッズ ケープコーラル (Elusive Quality) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 三野通
43
34
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
9/12
9/12
6人
内田博 56K
10番
472
レディアントテ
32
1478
(0.7)
3-2-2
38.4
|
水沢 07.02 良 右 1400
ピンクスパークル賞C
1/10
1/10
5人
阿部英 56K
4番
470
アサバスカ
43
1330
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
ロリポップ賞C1二組
6/11
6/11
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
472
セイザン
30
1339
(1.6)
2-1-1
42.7
|
盛岡 06.03 重 左 1400
宮古・室蘭フェリー就
9/11
9/11
2人
陶文峰 56K
9番
467
プラウドワン
31
1290
(1.9)
3-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ カキツバタ アオバ (ブライアンズタイム) |
妹尾浩 54K
岩手 新田守
46
35
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
6/10
6/10
10人
鈴木麻 52K
4番
435
クインズトロフ
31
1409
(1.0)
10-8
38.1
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1300
こめつつじ賞B2
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
438
ハルズハッピ
41
1256
(1.6)
8-9-7
40.7
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
奥州市国際リニアコラ
8/12
8/12
11人
妹尾浩 54K
3番
440
オメガスパー
46
1304
(0.7)
10-9-9
40.9
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
いちのへ春の産業まつ
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木麻 52K
2番
433
トウショウマナー
20
1436
(2.5)
8-8
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム パルミエ イースタンロマン (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
38
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
マジックピンク賞B2
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 54K
1番
483
クインズトロフ
34
1404
(0.5)
4-3
38.7
|
水沢 06.26 良 右 1600
セレブレーション賞B
6/6
6/6
4人
山本政 54K
5番
478
ヤマニンボアソ
36
1475
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
1人
山本政 54K
2番
470
マイネルボント
44
1434
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
久慈地方産業まつり賞
取消等
山本政 54K
10番
|
|
|