1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン サファリ ファダラン (Cherokee Run) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
45
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
5番
551
クインズトロフ
45
1473
(1.3)
10-8-6
40.9
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞C1
5/13
5/13
7人
桑村真 56K
2番
550
アクティブボ
38
1402
(1.1)
12-11
37.2
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/11
2/11
10人
阿部英 56K
10番
552
テンエイヒーロー
40
1427
(0.1)
5-3
40.0
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 56K
1番
563
タイセイオーシャ
30
1445
(2.3)
10-10
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ラブミージェームス シンハラ (Affirmed) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
44
39
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
6/11
6/11
8人
関本淳 54K
3番
470
クインズトロフ
44
1474
(1.4)
9-9-7
41.0
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞C1
8/13
8/13
8人
村上忍 54K
14番
473
アクティブボ
36
1405
(1.4)
11-12
37.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/11
6/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
470
テンエイヒーロー
35
1434
(0.8)
11-11
39.8
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
5番
467
タイセイオーシャ
42
1427
(0.5)
9-3
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー ヒダルゴ ホーリーダンサー (ダージー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
40
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
4/10
4/10
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
516
ヤマニンボアソ
40
1327
(1.0)
4-6-3
42.0
|
水沢 06.12 稍 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
7人
木村暁 56K
1番
512
ピッカピカヒ
38
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
盛岡 06.05 不 左 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
5人
木村暁 56K
2番
513
ワンドロップ
22
1288
(2.0)
3-6
39.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 56K
1番
512
アクティブボ
29
1287
(0.5)
2-3
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンエトフ ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
9/11
9/11
7人
菅原俊 54K
7番
440
クインズトロフ
35
1483
(2.3)
3-4-7
42.7
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
7/11
7/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
10番
435
セイユニコーン
32
1412
(2.6)
1-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
425
ヤマニンレガリ
23
1450
(1.2)
2-1
42.1
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
栗駒国定公園 焼石連
1/11
1/11
10人
菅原俊 54K
5番
428
ヒダルゴ
49
1465
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ ウインアイフォース ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
33
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
9/10
9/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
10番
465
ヤマニンボアソ
32
1337
(2.0)
5-5-8
43.0
|
水沢 06.12 稍 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
5人
高橋悠 56K
5番
463
ゴールドアラ
33
1316
(0.6)
1-1-2
42.0
|
盛岡 06.05 不 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
458
シャインレイ
32
1270
(0.0)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
456
クライフォザム
24
1290
(0.6)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
53
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
4番
440
クインズトロフ
53
1464
(0.4)
4-4-2
40.8
|
盛岡 06.05 重 芝左 1700
シルバーブライドル賞
2/14
2/14
7人
中野省 56K
4番
440
ユナイテッドホ
30
1488
(0.1)
3-4-4
36.6
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
431
テンエイヒーロー
33
1437
(1.1)
2-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
9/10
9/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
438
タイセイオーシャ
17
1465
(4.3)
6-8
43.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
エイシンデピュティ エイシンイマコマチ エイシンハッピー (グラスワンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
23
12
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ロートホルン賞C1
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 54K
8番
473
コパノチャール
23
1283
(3.6)
10-9-8
41.9
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
11/11
11/11
11人
南郷家 54K
2番
481
セイユニコーン
11
1443
(5.7)
11-11
40.6
|
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
11/11
11/11
10人
鈴木祐 52K
11番
473
ヴィグラスム
14
1163
(3.6)
10-11
39.7
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
9/9
9/9
9人
南郷家 54K
2番
475
ヤマニンレガリ
-1
1484
(4.6)
8-9
43.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン レオディーセ フラワーチャンプ (フジキセキ) |
妹尾浩 54K
岩手 菅原勲
47
41
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
8/11
8/11
3人
吉原寛 54K
6番
429
クインズトロフ
42
1476
(1.6)
2-3-3
42.2
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1600
萬代舘大道芸まつり賞
5/11
5/11
6人
妹尾浩 53K
9番
425
セイユニコーン
39
1401
(1.5)
1-2
38.7
|
盛岡 05.13 稍 芝左 1600
錦秋湖湖水まつり賞B
7/7
7/7
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
415
コスモロングソ
47
1410
(2.0)
4-6
38.7
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1400
南関東ジョッキーズフ
5/14
5/14
4人
村上忍 54K
13番
413
ヴィグラスム
35
1280
(0.9)
3-3
39.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ゴールドグリッター サミットヴィル (Grand Lodge) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
29
28
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
グランドクルー賞C2
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
6番
481
ヤマニンボアソ
27
1343
(2.6)
9-10-10
42.2
|
盛岡 06.05 重 左 1400
葛巻まちなか新緑まつ
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
476
クライフォザム
29
1275
(0.4)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
8番
472
アストロブレー
28
1284
(0.2)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
5/9
5/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
5番
476
アクティブボ
26
1291
(0.9)
4-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
パイロ シンソウノマドンナ パレスマドンナ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 新田守
30
23
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞C
10/11
10/11
9人
高松亮 54K
11番
475
クインズトロフ
30
1489
(2.9)
5-7-10
42.9
|
盛岡 05.15 不 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
8/11
8/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
9番
459
ヴィグラスム
23
1145
(1.8)
7-8
38.5
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 54K
9番
461
ヤマニンレガリ
12
1466
(2.8)
1-5
43.7
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
衣川 北舘桜賞B2三
10/11
10/11
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
468
ディープチル
25
1495
(2.5)
3-3-10
43.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト アストロブレーム オンヴェラ (Smart Strike) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林俊
44
37
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.19 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
458
ランフォージン
44
1321
(0.2)
5-3-2
40.4
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
460
ゴールドグ
26
1286
(0.2)
5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 05.15 重 芝左 1600
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
466
ゴールドミラ
35
1406
(0.5)
3-3
37.9
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
465
ノーブルパン
42
1255
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|
|