1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ジェミナ ジェルミナル (アグネスタキオン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
45
31
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 54K
7番
410
グランアンス
45
1312
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
春色特別C12(ロ)
3/10
3/10
2人
池田敏 54K
3番
414
セルデューク
39
1320
(0.8)
8-9-8
39.1
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/10
1/10
2人
池田敏 54K
8番
417
ミリオーレ
24
1328
(0.0)
4-3-1
39.5
|
笠松 02.06 重 右 1400
サラ系C29組
2/8
2/8
1人
田知弘 54K
4番
421
シルバークィー
16
1355
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウダイウン トウカイエンゼル (ダンスインザダーク) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
41
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
1/8
1/8
1人
山下雅 56K
8番
482
マイネルディセ
47
1310
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/10
7/10
6人
山下雅 56K
2番
481
ジュンコアー
32
1330
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.8
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
新井貢生誕30周年記
6/10
6/10
5人
山下雅 56K
3番
482
セルデューク
40
1319
(0.9)
3-4-6
41.5
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
マーガレット賞C22
6/9
6/9
6人
大塚研 56K
5番
488
トチノマドンナ
45
1311
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ オグリガール オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
27
19
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C17(ロ
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 54K
4番
460
セグレート
22
1463
(0.6)
3-3-5
39.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
5番
449
リコーアイナハイ
18
1323
(2.2)
9-7-7
38.9
|
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1400
サラC14組
7/9
7/9
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
449
ティーエスブラ
10
1378
(2.8)
7-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
祝!政史・里香結婚記
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 54K
7番
450
トキノクリスタル
27
1319
(1.2)
5-3-3
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ミリオーレ ヒシヴァリアント (Galileo) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
62
35
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 800
大型ビジョン落成記念
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
481
ブラックメルヘ
62
490
(0.8)
1-1
35.8
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/10
5/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
4番
477
ゴールドビ
20
1341
(1.3)
1-1-1
43.0
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
9番
474
ジェミナ
24
1328
(0.0)
5-5-4
39.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
クーリンガー ボルテージアップ ダンスミュージカル (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
51
40
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 56K
7番
475
イチヤマロッキー
37
1323
(0.0)
4-3-1
39.0
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/9
2/9
4人
森島貴 56K
6番
471
コイシグレ
32
1325
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.8
|
笠松 03.08 稍 右 800
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
3人
森島貴 56K
9番
474
ハイクラスバイ
40
506
(0.5)
6-7
36.6
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1600
盆梅特別C18(ロ)
3/10
3/10
9人
森島貴 56K
6番
480
エネルワンダー
51
1462
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ブルーミングランド グリーリーランド (Mr. Greeley) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
44
30
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C17(ロ
7/10
7/10
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
469
セグレート
19
1466
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
篠田裕治杯レッツゴー
4/10
4/10
6人
山下雅 54K
6番
469
ツリーナッツヒメ
36
1324
(1.6)
6-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
8/10
8/10
5人
山下雅 54K
8番
466
ペガサスバ
21
1488
(3.5)
8-9-9
41.4
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/9
3/9
8人
山下雅 54K
6番
472
オカミサン
44
1321
(2.0)
5-5-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ウインブリング スマートシャワー (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
39
28
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.12 不 右 1400
サラC14組
5/9
5/9
5人
森島貴 56K
4番
499
スリーバゴ
13
1370
(4.5)
9-9-8
41.5
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
春風賞C18特選(ロ
3/9
3/9
4人
森島貴 56K
7番
496
エーデルローセ
31
1310
(1.6)
4-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
春色特別C12(ロ)
4/10
4/10
9人
森島貴 56K
6番
500
セルデューク
39
1320
(0.8)
9-8-8
39.3
|
名古屋 03.15 良 右 1400
サラC13組
4/8
4/8
6人
森島貴 56K
1番
498
キングシャーロ
28
1337
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
オンファイア リコーココヘッド ブランシェリー (トニービン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
20
14
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
吉野桜特別C17(ロ
8/10
8/10
9人
大塚研 54K
10番
441
セグレート
-1
1489
(3.2)
10-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
陽奈望小学校卒業おめ
9/10
9/10
8人
山下雅 54K
8番
446
マーズアタック
20
1345
(4.6)
10-10-9
40.9
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
442
オロフィナアスー
18
1340
(4.0)
10-10-9
39.7
|
笠松 02.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組
8/9
8/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
8番
440
ダンシングハ
19
1353
(4.5)
9-9-9
40.9
|
|
|