1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー スパンコール マックスイマージュ (Tiznow) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
77
70
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.07 不 右 1600
ガーネット特別A二組
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
487
サンエイホープ
74
1430
(0.1)
7-5-3
39.0
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
カウントダウン特別A
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
10番
487
トーホウパルサ
63
1427
(0.7)
9-5-5
38.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 もみ
3/11
3/11
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
495
トーホウパルサ
67
1419
(0.8)
7-6-4
38.4
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
1/12
1/12
3人
山本聡 54K
7番
490
トーホウパルサ
77
2061
(0.2)
9-2-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トーホウエンペラー チェンジイット トーホウグリーン (アグネスタキオン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 村上昌
32
30
|
10 | 2週 |
園田 02.23 不 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
8/12
8/12
8人
永島太 54K
9番
407
タイトルリーフ
27
1198
(1.2)
8-8-9
39.3
|
園田 02.09 重 右 1230
C1 4歳以上
7/11
7/11
8人
宮下康 54K
8番
407
エイシンヴィー
32
1217
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.8
|
園田 01.26 良 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
10/12
10/12
12人
宮下康 54K
1番
411
ノートルスウェ
29
1330
(1.7)
2-3-3
42.1
|
園田 01.12 稍 右 1400
C1 4歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
12人
宮下康 54K
12番
408
ワイエムテイラー
32
1320
(1.5)
5-7-8
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス サカジロビューティ スイートクラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
54
42
|
4 | 5週 |
佐賀 02.07 不 右 1400
ポイント、ツイてる!
5/9
5/9
5人
岡村健 51K
6番
487
スプリングス
37
1307
(1.6)
4-5-7
39.9
|
佐賀 01.22 重 右 1400
大寒賞B-3組
7/9
7/9
5人
岡村健 51K
7番
484
パイロット
34
1328
(2.4)
1-1-5
42.5
|
佐賀 01.02 不 右 1400
門松特別B-2組
6/10
6/10
4人
岡村健 51K
1番
482
サーストンデン
54
1302
(1.3)
7-8-6
38.4
|
佐賀 12.10 稍 右 1800
師走賞オープン
8/9
8/9
6人
田中直 54K
3番
474
コスモポッポ
44
2021
(2.9)
1-1-4
43.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ロジカロン カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
51
41
|
5 | 11週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
14thゴールデンホ
11/11
11/11
10人
笹川翼 57K
10番
440
サピド
40
1387
(1.8)
9-5-7
40.3
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
4/14
4/14
7人
瀧川寿 57K
4番
441
ヴィットリオ
47
1597
(1.2)
10-10-9
40.5
|
川崎 10.31 稍 左 1500
午後の紅茶かなふぅ特
6/14
6/14
3人
矢野貴 56K
14番
442
サウスデイウォ
51
1385
(0.6)
10-5-4
41.3
|
川崎 10.03 稍 左 1600
稲村ヶ崎特別C1三
9/9
9/9
1人
山崎誠 56K
5番
445
ゴールデンハ
24
1481
(2.3)
8-4-9
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ コスモタウルス ダンサーズブロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
64
59
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B2三
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
436
ロザムンデ
52
1440
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
花菜好きシンビジュー
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 56K
11番
436
コイスルキセキ
64
1425
(0.4)
4-3-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
432
ニシノディアマ
61
2017
(0.4)
4-5-3
40.3
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
431
モエレベローチ
59
1443
(1.2)
4-1-1
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ストーミングホーム アキツシマ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
65
54
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
花巻御食事処「山水」
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
443
アクイラ
65
1443
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
12/12
12/12
3人
関本淳 56K
4番
441
イチフジキンク
39
1453
(3.0)
1-1-3
42.8
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
7番
442
スターフィッシュ
58
1446
(1.2)
2-2-1
40.4
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
奥州衣川 はとむぎ賞
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
444
ラチャ
53
1464
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ラブミーリル グッデーコパ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
64
53
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
門松賞B2二組
5/6
5/6
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
395
フィールザオー
48
1445
(0.5)
3-4-4
38.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 54K
6番
399
リオサリナス
64
1428
(0.2)
9-7-4
38.6
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
奥州江刺・越路スキー
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 54K
7番
399
フィールザオー
47
1455
(0.8)
8-7-6
39.2
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
盛岡地馬産賞B2二組
6/12
6/12
11人
高松亮 54K
10番
406
モズフウジン
51
1463
(1.9)
10-9-9
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー エンパイアルーラー フレンチバージン (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
43
35
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 02.16 良 右 1600
フェニックスアイラン
2/10
2/10
8人
今井貴 56K
7番
535
デルマサンダ
43
1464
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1600
春雪賞B7
8/9
8/9
3人
今井貴 56K
1番
536
ツクバキセキ
38
1463
(2.9)
4-5-6
41.3
|
名古屋 01.19 稍 右 1400
もつ鍋賞B8
5/10
5/10
4人
今井貴 56K
5番
534
ミスターロールス
31
1331
(0.5)
4-5-4
39.8
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラB7組
8/9
8/9
2人
今井貴 56K
4番
531
マイネルヴィコ
29
1475
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
テレグノシス フォールドイン サクラヴァウチ (Woodman) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
61
50
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
2/7
2/7
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
479
ハーモニーフェア
50
1442
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.5
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
B2四組
3/11
3/11
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
478
サクラインペリ
59
1463
(0.6)
2-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
北三陸くじ冬の市賞B
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
480
サクラインペリ
61
1418
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
3人
関本淳 56K
6番
480
ホクレアネイチャ
31
1425
(1.3)
1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー トーホウパルサー トーホウアモーレ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
75
72
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
カウントダウン特別A
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
9番
543
ケイジースワロ
69
1420
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 もみ
1/11
1/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
7番
548
チャイヨー
75
1411
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
2/12
2/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
546
スパンコール
74
2063
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
金ケ崎そば祭り賞B1
2/12
2/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
8番
547
コスモジョイシ
68
1403
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|
|