1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アメリカンボス アイアイガウディ ヒダカツライン (ニツポーテイオー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
65
50
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
3/7
3/7
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
483
ハーモニーフェア
47
1446
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
9人
高松亮 56K
7番
480
ペイルブルー
65
1427
(0.7)
4-4-2
39.2
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
金ケ崎鳥海柵跡賞B2
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 56K
2番
484
キャンディット
45
1478
(1.9)
7-7-5
42.2
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
奥入瀬ろまんパーク賞
11/11
11/11
11人
高松亮 56K
10番
485
アークマイニンク
41
1474
(2.7)
3-4-8
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ウインバニラスカイ トップエクセレント (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 板垣吉
38
34
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
胆沢・全日本農はだて
12/12
12/12
10人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
480
フジノピュー
33
1458
(2.0)
3-4-10
41.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/8
8/8
7人
小林凌 54K
2番
479
メイショウテンロ
38
1456
(2.4)
7-7-8
40.9
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
祭畤スノーランド賞B
10/12
10/12
10人
小林凌 54K
3番
477
コパノアルデ
28
1476
(3.1)
1-6-11
41.8
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1300
B1
9/10
9/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
487
ケイジースワロ
38
1264
(3.2)
8-9-10
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ピアノコンチェルト ピアノリサイタル (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 吉田司
54
50
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
10/12
10/12
10人
高松亮 54K
12番
427
チタンクレバー
47
2076
(1.9)
10-10-11
40.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯B1二
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
4番
425
オールドラゴ
47
1444
(1.7)
8-9-8
39.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
10/12
10/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
12番
430
ウインバーニン
54
1468
(1.7)
10-11-10
40.4
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
6/12
6/12
10人
菅原俊 54K
1番
428
スパンコール
50
2085
(2.4)
10-10-9
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アドマイヤムーン トキノスターライト イルバチオ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 工藤裕
41
39
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
初夢賞B2
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
472
トウショウパシ
40
1308
(2.2)
10-6-5
40.0
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
10/12
10/12
10人
菅原俊 54K
8番
468
イチフジキンク
41
1450
(2.7)
11-9-8
40.6
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
奥州衣川・国見平スキ
5/11
5/11
4人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
471
ヤマタケデュッ
39
1464
(1.9)
8-7-5
40.0
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1800
B2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 54K
1番
473
マックスキュア
34
2029
(1.8)
5-2-4
43.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ ラチャ ノーリグレッグ (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
55
50
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
C1三組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
1番
513
モエレベローチ
47
1442
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
大野木工賞C1三組
3/9
3/9
5人
山本政 56K
8番
510
サインズストー
48
1463
(0.5)
3-4-2
41.5
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
くずまきミルンちゃん
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 56K
6番
516
コスモリリパッ
55
1429
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
奥州衣川 はとむぎ賞
2/10
2/10
7人
山本政 56K
2番
512
アキツシマ
51
1466
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ガンダルヴァ ストリートスタイル (アドマイヤベガ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
37
22
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
7人
小林凌 56K
7番
444
ゴールドグ
15
1352
(3.2)
7-7-10
43.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
445
シャイニーレデ
37
1312
(1.0)
5-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
5/8
5/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
5番
443
ブライティアヘ
18
1266
(2.8)
4-3-3
42.4
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
445
ハコダテキミコ
17
1349
(3.5)
7-7-6
43.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ラブアストン レイズユアグラス (アジュディケーティング) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
51
31
|
8 | 26週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/9
8/9
8人
千田洋 56K
3番
433
ドナエテルニテ
20
1443
(2.8)
9-9
40.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
千田洋 56K
10番
433
ゼンノブショ
31
1477
(2.5)
7-9-10
42.5
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
3/6
3/6
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
432
マイネヴァイサ
51
1456
(1.5)
4-4-3
41.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
9番
440
ハルコマチ
20
1427
(1.6)
5-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト マイネルガネーシャ コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 関本浩
62
47
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
花巻御食事処「山水」
3/9
3/9
6人
木村暁 56K
1番
513
アキツシマ
62
1447
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
サンタクロース賞B2
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 56K
6番
511
マツリダインコ
40
1452
(1.3)
8-7-5
39.7
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
9人
木村暁 56K
10番
513
エーシンプロー
46
1477
(0.7)
4-5-3
42.1
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1600
B2五組
6/11
6/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
507
ブライティアス
41
1476
(0.8)
8-5-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド カジッタリンゴ マルケッタ (Woodman) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
42
36
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1300
C2二走二組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
407
スパルタトウシ
42
1251
(1.7)
6-6-7
39.6
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2十組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 54K
6番
409
デルマノウヒメ
35
1249
(0.4)
6-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本聡 54K
5番
410
トウショウジル
31
1252
(1.1)
5-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
取消等
山本聡 54K
2番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マルケイエース サイコーキララ (リンドシェーバー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 三野通
43
38
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十三組
4/9
4/9
2人
木村暁 56K
4番
482
ミサキ
35
1263
(1.8)
2-1-2
41.6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
7人
木村暁 56K
9番
483
ランデックアフ
41
1249
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
7人
木村暁 56K
3番
484
トウショウジル
34
1275
(0.2)
4-4-4
42.6
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
3/10
3/10
5人
木村暁 56K
4番
481
テトラコード
43
1268
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.6
|
|
|