1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ ベターオフ ビクトリアスズラン (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
17
9
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 02.27 良 右 1400
サラC24組
3/8
3/8
6人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
422
ヌーベルデフ
-1
1419
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.5
|
名古屋 02.13 稍 右 1400
サラC24組
6/8
6/8
5人
加藤利 54K
7番
423
パスアンフュー
12
1373
(2.5)
4-3-5
43.8
|
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1400
ローズ倶楽部賞C17
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤利 54K
4番
419
トーホウリリー
17
1357
(3.5)
6-7-9
41.5
|
名古屋 01.16 右 1400
ブリンカー賞C20
取消等
宮下瞳 53K
3番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド シルクプラズマ ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 千博次
52
36
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
洋野町 三大ラーメン
6/12
6/12
10人
木村暁 56K
1番
495
メイショウオムロ
39
1320
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/11
9/11
9人
木村暁 56K
9番
493
コトブキエース
23
1346
(2.4)
6-7-9
41.9
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 850
C2
4/7
4/7
5人
木村暁 56K
5番
487
メイショウオムロ
52
532
(1.0)
6-3
37.2
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 56K
5番
484
ナロウゲート
28
1278
(0.6)
3-2-3
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ レスプランドール ルサビ (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 板垣吉
43
39
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
464
ホメテノバスコ
41
1256
(0.2)
5-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十七組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
461
ミサキ
43
1246
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
3/6
3/6
4人
小林凌 54K
1番
466
クリノヴェルサ
41
1299
(0.2)
3-4-4
39.4
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2十五組
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋悠 54K
2番
470
スターサンド
32
1277
(0.9)
4-4-3
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エムティブラン アベックプレジール (デュランダル) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
50
37
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 56K
6番
425
ビックアイソン
37
1474
(2.2)
1-1-4
41.4
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
陸前高田ホタワカ御膳
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 56K
2番
419
トウショウノワー
31
1472
(2.5)
3-5-8
40.3
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 850
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆス
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 56K
9番
420
ヤマニントレフル
50
532
(1.8)
7-7
37.2
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
B2
10/12
10/12
9人
関本淳 56K
2番
421
プリンセスポ
31
1346
(2.0)
12-12-11
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ チョイワルグランパ マチカネハツシマダ (Private Account) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 飯田弘
59
40
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 57K
8番
510
ミラクルフラワー
49
1440
(3.4)
4-8-9
41.7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
8/8
8/8
7人
小林凌 57K
2番
506
ナムラタイタン
49
2125
(4.0)
3-7-8
41.4
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 2500
北上川大賞典オープン
9/11
9/11
7人
鈴木祐 57K
4番
503
ナリタポセイト
4
2549
(4.7)
4-8-9
44.4
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1600
小雪特別A二組
8/9
8/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
503
スフィンクス
59
1457
(2.6)
9-8-8
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
53
48
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
花巻御食事処「山水」
5/9
5/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
436
アキツシマ
53
1457
(1.4)
7-8-6
39.7
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
陸前高田ホタワカ御膳
2/10
2/10
5人
木村暁 56K
6番
433
トウショウノワー
48
1453
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.5
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2六組
4/11
4/11
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
435
ビクターウィナ
44
1461
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1600
B2六組
3/10
3/10
10人
松本剛 56K
7番
434
コイスルキセキ
45
1472
(0.4)
8-4-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント カムヒア コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
39
36
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
10人
鈴木祐 52K
2番
462
ノンシュガー
39
1454
(1.8)
6-6-9
40.7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
くずまき名物かっけ賞
11/11
11/11
11人
高松亮 54K
10番
462
マイネルラヴィ
36
1450
(2.4)
2-5-11
41.6
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1600
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 54K
3番
453
ノリノリハッピ
32
1493
(2.9)
7-10-10
42.5
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1600
金ケ崎町 味覚祭賞B
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 54K
7番
453
マツリダインコ
37
1437
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
アグネスデジタル ケイアイアレス ライムライト (アグネスタキオン) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
32
28
|
8 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2九組
取消等
高松亮 56K
4番
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2九組
6/8
6/8
5人
大坪慎 56K
7番
472
トウショウシェル
26
1258
(1.9)
8-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
3番
471
マンダリンショ
32
1315
(1.8)
9-7-7
38.8
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1400
C2八組
4/10
4/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
473
シャイニーレデ
25
1335
(0.6)
10-8-8
40.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク トップチェッカー スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
56
45
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
奥州水沢・黒石寺蘇民
4/11
4/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
454
シャイニーエルフ
56
1432
(0.4)
11-11-7
38.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組
6/11
6/11
8人
村上忍 56K
8番
457
ダイワスペシ
42
1450
(0.7)
9-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
くずまき名物かっけ賞
3/11
3/11
9人
阿部英 56K
1番
454
マイネルラヴィ
56
1428
(0.2)
11-10-5
38.8
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1600
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
10/11
10/11
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
453
ノリノリハッピ
27
1498
(3.4)
11-8-9
42.9
|
|
|