1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ アンソロポロジー スマイルサポート (Halling) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
51
38
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
5/7
5/7
2人
向山牧 56K
3番
473
アンティクイーン
35
1313
(1.8)
5-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
向山牧 55K
3番
472
グレイトデヒ
51
1315
(2.4)
7-6-5
40.7
|
名古屋 12.21 良 右 1400
サラ2歳2組
4/8
4/8
2人
向山牧 55K
5番
474
デッラサルーテ
25
1329
(1.8)
6-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
冬の花賞2歳1特選
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 55K
8番
477
オパールノユメ
41
1292
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
キングズベスト カリーナ ランブルジャンヌ (Mutakddim) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
28
21
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
8/9
8/9
9人
丸山真 54K
6番
414
ドゥアイドゥ
17
1348
(3.2)
9-9-9
41.1
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
7/8
7/8
5人
池田敏 54K
6番
422
マイネルレイール
22
1329
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
帰り花賞3歳4
1/10
1/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
6番
419
コパノマックレ
28
1320
(0.0)
7-2-2
39.9
|
名古屋 01.18 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
9/9
9/9
5人
森島貴 54K
9番
423
ゴールドトラ
18
1353
(2.5)
3-3-4
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ フクノバイオレット エーシンミモザ (キングカメハメハ) |
栗原大 54K
金沢 宗綱泰
44
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
6/8
6/8
3人
栗原大 54K
1番
407
マイネルレイール
24
1327
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
マックル賞3歳2特選
3/8
3/8
4人
栗原大 54K
5番
405
アンティクイーン
44
1308
(1.0)
7-6-6
38.8
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1500
2歳3
3/11
3/11
2人
栗原大 54K
4番
409
アポロノリュウ
44
1414
(0.7)
7-7-5
41.3
|
金沢 12.13 不 右 1400
2歳7
1/9
1/9
2人
栗原大 54K
5番
412
ブルブルブ
42
1333
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス クマリ ローレルイースター (カコイーシーズ) |
加藤聡 53K
笠松 笹野博
49
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
J交 雪割草賞3歳2
7/9
7/9
8人
木之葵 54K
2番
379
ランドジュヒ
27
1323
(2.2)
9-8-7
39.5
|
園田 01.19 良 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
6/12
6/12
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
378
カツゲキマド
26
1337
(1.4)
12-11-9
40.7
|
笠松 01.10 稍 右 1400
若松特別3歳1
4/9
4/9
6人
向山牧 54K
2番
378
グレイトデヒ
49
1301
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳2特選
5/8
5/8
6人
佐藤友 54K
6番
381
グレイトデヒ
49
1318
(2.7)
8-6-7
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ウリャオイ マルタカチェリー (Exploit) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 栗本陽
29
25
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 54K
2番
482
マイネルレイール
29
1320
(0.4)
8-8-7
38.9
|
名古屋 01.18 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
4/9
4/9
6人
加藤聡 53K
3番
479
ユミハリヅキ
27
1338
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.2
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
若鯱特別3歳
4/8
4/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
7番
479
ブレードクィ
23
1338
(0.9)
4-4-3
41.1
|
名古屋 12.15 重 右 1600
若獅子特別2歳2歳
3/8
3/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
473
メモリーミラクル
21
1492
(1.3)
6-5-4
43.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ テネレッツァ サイマルタシュ (Behrens) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
41
31
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
応援してます笠松ケイ
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 54K
2番
414
マックスステラ
36
1326
(0.1)
6-5-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/9
1/9
3人
森島貴 54K
5番
417
ベインオブコ
41
1303
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.1
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
4/8
4/8
3人
井上幹 54K
6番
426
ゴールドダ
18
1161
(2.0)
4-3
39.8
|
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
4/8
4/8
3人
五十冬 54K
6番
416
マスターブラス
28
1180
(0.9)
7-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ ビットエポナ エムアイルシェル (アフリート) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/8
4/8
7人
吉井友 54K
4番
436
マイネルレイール
27
1322
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
6/7
6/7
6人
筒井勇 54K
1番
442
アンティクイーン
29
1321
(2.6)
4-4-4
41.1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
438
ゴールドブ
46
1322
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
8/8
8/8
4人
東川公 54K
2番
432
イスタナ
22
1319
(3.6)
1-2-6
42.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ リックマトリックス マトリックストート (メジロマックイーン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
52
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/8
2/8
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
479
フォーユアラヴ
52
1306
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.8
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 56K
10番
480
セレニティフレア
49
1442
(1.1)
7-8-9
39.3
|
大井 11.28 不 右 1200
2歳90万円以下
4/12
4/12
4人
赤嶺亮 55K
8番
465
シグラップニ
32
1152
(0.9)
4-5
39.1
|
門別 11.09 重 右 1000
2歳 5組
3/9
3/9
3人
井上俊 55K
4番
468
キセキノオクリモ
40
1009
(0.3)
6-5
36.6
|
|
|