1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
鈴木麻 54K
岩手 伊藤和
33
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原俊 56K
8番
461
シーザドナル
32
1432
(1.1)
6-8
39.5
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
10番
464
フランクジョイ
27
1430
(0.6)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/8
7/8
5人
菅原俊 56K
6番
461
イチフジキンク
27
1437
(1.7)
6-7
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
5/8
5/8
3人
菅原俊 56K
6番
460
ヤマニンロゴス
33
1416
(2.0)
6-8
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
57
45
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.09 不 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/11
1/11
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
437
シーザドナル
43
1390
(0.2)
6-2
37.6
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
一般社団法人アースメ
7/10
7/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
9番
438
エルレーグル
28
1427
(1.3)
6-3
40.9
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつり賞B2八
6/11
6/11
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
443
ヤマタケデュッ
52
1464
(2.1)
8-5-6
41.6
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2八組
2/6
2/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
445
ブライティアス
57
1432
(0.1)
3-1-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド テルノマイヒメ カネサゼファー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
58
37
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
2/11
2/11
3人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
420
エルレーグル
46
1394
(0.5)
3-1
38.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
430
テイクエイム
39
1411
(0.2)
3-3
39.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつり賞B2八
4/11
4/11
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
421
ヤマタケデュッ
58
1457
(1.4)
4-4-5
41.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
8/10
8/10
7人
南郷家 54K
5番
421
サプライズハ
5
2119
(2.8)
5-6-8
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルラヴィーン キャニオンドリーム (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
45
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
449
シーザドナル
38
1423
(0.2)
6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
4/11
4/11
9人
松本剛 56K
3番
447
エルレーグル
44
1397
(0.8)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 56K
7番
445
テイクエイム
30
1424
(1.5)
9-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1600
C1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
445
イイヴィ
45
1470
(0.0)
5-7-5
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント カムヒア コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
3/8
3/8
6人
高松亮 54K
5番
450
シーザドナル
36
1426
(0.5)
3-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
8/10
8/10
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
451
フランクジョイ
21
1439
(1.5)
8-9
39.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
460
エーシンプロー
47
1468
(1.0)
4-5-7
41.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
3/8
3/8
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
454
ヤマニンロゴス
39
1407
(1.1)
4-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ マツリダインゴット アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
47
41
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
466
エルレーグル
44
1397
(0.8)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
469
ヴァンクル
38
1417
(0.1)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1400
唐梅館絵巻賞C1六組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
477
スマートガール
35
1321
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1400
雫石牛フェア~夏の陣
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
474
イキナヤツ
47
1297
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ニシノコンコルド マキハタスリリング (ステイゴールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 工藤裕
30
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
3番
495
ステージアート
8
1468
(4.5)
4-8
42.2
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
2/10
2/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
485
フランクジョイ
29
1428
(0.4)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
485
イチフジキンク
28
1435
(1.5)
2-2
39.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
5番
487
エーシンプロー
30
1486
(2.8)
8-8-10
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン デサフィナード コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 小林俊
49
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
9人
小林凌 54K
5番
462
ステージアート
26
1441
(1.8)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
7/10
7/10
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
457
フランクジョイ
21
1439
(1.5)
5-4
40.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
7人
松本剛 54K
8番
451
ヤマタケデュッ
27
1436
(1.7)
1-2
40.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
8人
松本剛 54K
7番
456
エーシンプロー
49
1466
(0.8)
5-4-4
41.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルハーシェル マイネルキナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
56
37
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
499
フランクジョイ
23
1436
(1.2)
3-7
40.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
497
イチフジキンク
31
1431
(1.1)
4-5
39.2
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
497
ロザムンデ
56
1458
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
1/9
1/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
486
エルレーグル
37
1270
(0.3)
2-2
37.3
|
|
|