1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ザカリヤ ルヴェルテュール シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 山中尊
39
38
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 09.01 稍 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
14/16
14/16
13人
坂井英 53K
15番
471
ポルターレ
37
1148
(1.4)
14-15
37.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3三
5/14
5/14
8人
澤田龍 54K
1番
478
ゴールドマリ
36
1144
(0.5)
10-8
37.4
|
船橋 07.22 不 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
4/11
4/11
6人
澤田龍 53K
8番
479
パッシオーネラ
39
1148
(0.4)
9-10-10
38.0
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1400
夕凪特別C1二選抜
9/12
9/12
7人
澤田龍 54K
3番
475
ツルマルキング
38
1291
(1.8)
7-8-8
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トーションビーム アシュカル (グランデラ) |
江川伸 56K
船橋 稲益貴
60
53
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
1/11
1/11
1人
江川伸 57K
9番
516
ルックスグー
60
1000
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1000
日暮賞B3C1選抜馬
1/11
1/11
1人
江川伸 55K
7番
516
ゴーノムラダ
55
1002
(0.5)
1-1
37.7
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1000
風鈴賞C1二 三
1/14
1/14
2人
江川伸 56K
12番
524
リンノメサイア
52
1011
(0.5)
2-2
37.3
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
ジェミニ賞C1四 五
1/10
1/10
1人
江川伸 56K
5番
510
テラザホット
45
1145
(0.4)
3-3-3
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ゴーノムラダイオー ノムラテスコガビー (スキャン) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 石井勝
52
44
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
8/11
8/11
6人
坂井英 57K
3番
502
トーションビー
52
1011
(1.1)
4-4
37.6
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1000
日暮賞B3C1選抜馬
2/11
2/11
7人
坂井英 55K
1番
498
トーションビー
51
1007
(0.5)
6-6
37.1
|
船橋 07.22 不 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
5/11
5/11
11人
坂井英 55K
12番
499
パッシオーネラ
39
1148
(0.4)
8-7-8
38.4
|
船橋 06.24 重 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
12/12
12/12
11人
坂井英 56K
10番
502
センペンバン
32
1164
(2.2)
3-4-5
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
バンブーエール クライフターン ルージュバンブー (マリエンバード) |
森泰斗 53K
浦和 水野貴
42
37
|
12 | 13週 |
大井 06.29 不 右 1400
白百合特別3歳選抜
1/16
1/16
12人
服部茂 54K
11番
461
ポッドシルヒ
42
1285
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.2
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
13/13
13/13
11人
繁田健 54K
1番
466
イノデライト
30
1161
(2.3)
4-9
40.8
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1200
あやめ賞3歳選抜馬
3/10
3/10
3人
森泰斗 54K
1番
472
ハルクシーザー
38
1160
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.9
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1200
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
7/13
7/13
5人
坂井英 54K
4番
466
ケイエスソード
39
1149
(0.6)
12-12
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー デルマアラレチャン ユークロニア (アドマイヤベガ) |
本田重 54K
川崎 山崎裕
47
40
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 1600
長月特別B3二
10/11
10/11
9人
本田重 54K
10番
488
エメンタールベ
47
1476
(2.5)
7-7-7
41.3
|
川崎 08.22 不 左 1500
映画「じんじん秦野編
10/12
10/12
9人
本田重 54K
11番
482
シゲルジダ
33
1424
(4.6)
10-9-10
45.6
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
9/12
9/12
5人
赤岡修 54K
6番
472
ドリームパッ
44
1314
(1.6)
4-3-4
40.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
8/11
8/11
3人
山崎誠 54K
3番
479
マテリアメディ
35
1458
(2.2)
3-4-4
41.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ ヒットザトレイル プレジャートレイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 54K
浦和 小澤宏
51
35
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 重 右 1800
レディスプレリュード
14/14
14/14
13人
瀧川寿 55K
5番
500
タマノブリュネ
31
1592
(4.5)
14-14-14
39.8
|
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
9/11
9/11
11人
瀧川寿 55K
5番
503
トーションビー
51
1012
(1.2)
6-7
37.5
|
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1600
芙蓉特別B3下選抜馬
9/9
9/9
9人
保園翔 53K
9番
504
ベルゼブフ
30
1458
(3.8)
7-8-8
41.5
|
川崎 08.21 重 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
9/9
9/9
7人
中野省 54K
5番
503
ノーネームホース
26
1482
(3.5)
2-2-6
43.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ピサノナイトレイ シェナンドアリバー (ホワイトマズル) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 山崎裕
56
45
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
6/11
6/11
9人
酒井忍 55K
7番
457
トーションビー
52
1011
(1.1)
8-8
37.0
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 900
綺羅星特別B2B3選
4/7
4/7
6人
酒井忍 53K
1番
458
キョウエイアド
56
554
(1.4)
6-5-5
36.9
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
10/12
10/12
12人
酒井忍 54K
8番
459
ドリームパッ
37
1323
(2.5)
11-10-10
39.5
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
7/11
7/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
11番
461
マテリアメディ
35
1458
(2.2)
11-11-10
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック フレンチフェロー インテリアトリム (バブルガムフェロー) |
内田利 56K
浦和 水野貴
37
35
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 09.15 重 左 1500
爽秋特別B3二C1一
6/12
6/12
7人
吉原寛 57K
1番
452
クレバーペカ
37
1383
(2.1)
7-8-7
40.1
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1400
清秋特別B3一
4/10
4/10
6人
内田利 56K
1番
455
ジュンサザン
32
1308
(2.9)
7-6-5
40.6
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
甲武信ヶ岳特別B3二
5/12
5/12
6人
内田利 57K
3番
455
ジョーチャーリ
36
1373
(0.9)
8-7-8
39.5
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
パドックビジョンリニ
5/11
5/11
9人
内田利 56K
11番
452
ツオイガナ
36
1141
(1.1)
9-10
37.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル ピースフォーエバー コスモディスティニ (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 河津裕
52
32
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 08.22 不 左 1500
映画「じんじん秦野編
11/12
11/12
2人
矢野貴 56K
8番
485
シゲルジダ
27
1432
(5.4)
7-4-6
47.0
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
2/12
2/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
5番
482
ドリームパッ
52
1303
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.9
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 2000
湘南江の島海の女王杯
9/10
9/10
4人
笹川翼 56K
9番
478
ダテオトコ
14
2165
(3.9)
4-3-4
43.3
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1500
稲荷山特別B3三C1
3/12
3/12
2人
矢野貴 57K
10番
472
ファミリーズオ
34
1369
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
メイショウサムソン ルックスグー メイキングザヘヴン (Buddha) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 山本学
59
52
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
2/11
2/11
3人
山崎誠 55K
11番
480
トーションビー
59
1002
(0.2)
7-6
36.5
|
船橋 08.08 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
1/11
1/11
1人
山崎誠 55K
11番
479
マッサローザ
44
1142
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.0
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1500
黄金怪獣「ゴルドン」
4/13
4/13
4人
山崎誠 54K
14番
482
トーセンミラーシ
55
1368
(0.6)
5-6-4
39.8
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
彦星特別C1二
5/13
5/13
2人
山崎誠 54K
2番
475
ベイビータヒ
51
1366
(1.1)
5-6-6
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン リトルカントリー パープルデージ (デインヒル) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 渋谷博
51
44
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
10/11
10/11
7人
中野省 57K
10番
490
トーションビー
51
1012
(1.2)
11-10
37.0
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
8/15
8/15
11人
笹川翼 56K
3番
501
マッハワン
48
1441
(1.3)
14-14-13
39.4
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
6/12
6/12
7人
笹川翼 56K
2番
506
キタノイットウセ
41
1596
(1.8)
4-6-4
40.7
|
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
9/16
9/16
8人
笹川翼 56K
16番
508
ミッドイェルハ
35
1300
(1.9)
10-13-13
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク キクタロウ シェナンドアリバー (ホワイトマズル) |
中野省 56K
船橋 山中尊
54
45
|
3 | 9週 |
船橋 07.22 不 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
3/11
3/11
2人
中野省 57K
6番
474
パッシオーネラ
40
1146
(0.2)
6-5-4
38.6
|
船橋 06.24 重 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
3/12
3/12
1人
中野省 56K
2番
463
センペンバン
44
1144
(0.2)
7-5-4
38.4
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B3三選抜特
6/15
6/15
4人
今野忠 56K
9番
463
アルコバレエノ
42
1142
(0.2)
14-13
37.1
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
BダッシュB2B3選
8/14
8/14
5人
今野忠 55K
11番
465
リコーシルエット
54
1012
(0.8)
10-12
36.5
|
|
|