1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ゴールドセブン カーディアンゴット (アスワン) |
田中力 56K
船橋 山浦武
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 09.13 不 左 1500
いわし雲特別C1二
5/11
5/11
10人
田中力 55K
2番
488
ペプチドア
42
1396
(2.1)
10-3-5
40.4
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
J交 ナイスサドル特
1/13
1/13
12人
田中力 56K
5番
486
ルドロージエ
33
1453
(0.0)
13-10-9
40.2
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 1500
J交 ヒスイフラワー
8/11
8/11
9人
田中力 56K
7番
483
エメンタールベ
40
1381
(2.6)
10-9-9
41.2
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1700
びわ特別3歳一
7/9
7/9
8人
田中力 56K
8番
489
パーフェクトテ
28
1535
(2.0)
9-7-8
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
酒井忍 57K
船橋 山下之
53
44
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 09.08 重 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
4/8
4/8
4人
澤田龍 56K
8番
474
クラッシュハイト
46
1436
(1.3)
2-2-1
41.8
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
3/13
3/13
11人
澤田龍 56K
12番
468
ダイヤルミナス
53
1369
(1.0)
2-1-2
40.4
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1600
サマーナイト特別C1
6/9
6/9
6人
澤田龍 56K
8番
474
ポッドジョ
30
1446
(1.1)
4-5-7
40.3
|
J東京 06.18 稍 左 2100
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
大野拓 57K
9番
454
ヴィンテージ
47
2135
(3.0)
9-7-7
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ジャンプショット フジアンジュ (マヤノトップガン) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 薮口一
35
29
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 2000
金木犀賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
繁田健 55K
4番
401
ドリームミリオ
18
2193
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.1
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインホープ特
4/11
4/11
5人
笹川翼 57K
8番
409
リンクスクリスタ
31
1307
(1.3)
9-10-6
39.9
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
サードニクス特別C1
8/12
8/12
7人
笹川翼 55K
11番
399
ベストオーパ
30
1305
(1.9)
8-7-7
38.5
|
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1400
夏木立特別3歳C1選
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 57K
9番
403
イイデシロ
35
1308
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ブリアンナ フェルガーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
瀧川寿 55K
船橋 稲益貴
39
34
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 09.07 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
4/11
4/11
6人
瀧川寿 55K
10番
495
マサノエリザヘ
39
1368
(0.6)
5-5-6
39.1
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1600
盆踊り特別C2二選抜
1/14
1/14
5人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
495
エルモリヤ
32
1438
(0.0)
6-5-5
40.3
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
沖ノ島特別C2一
5/11
5/11
5人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
492
ハクサンワールト
29
1448
(1.2)
9-9-9
40.9
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
3/12
3/12
3人
瀧川寿 53K
6番
493
クオーレフォルテ
35
1375
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
デュランダル スターオブハピネス ハイセンスモモコ (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
中野省 55K
船橋 佐々功
46
33
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 09.06 良 左 1600
ちばの梨賞C1二
11/12
11/12
7人
的場文 54K
12番
454
バンブーデ
20
1469
(2.7)
1-1-2
43.6
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
6/13
6/13
9人
笹川翼 54K
11番
452
ダイヤルミナス
46
1378
(1.9)
11-11-9
39.9
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1600
サマーナイト特別C1
4/9
4/9
8人
町田直 54K
3番
452
ポッドジョ
36
1439
(0.4)
9-8-8
38.3
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
7/12
7/12
10人
笹川翼 55K
5番
446
クオーレフォルテ
30
1381
(1.3)
10-10-9
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ニシノカンザシ ニシノフジムスメ (キングヘイロー) |
楢崎功 55K
浦和 小澤宏
45
32
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 09.16 重 左 1500
桜区区民ふれあいまつ
10/11
10/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
10番
430
エドノキミツ
26
1398
(3.8)
9-11-11
40.9
|
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1400
宮代巨峰賞C1三
10/12
10/12
11人
酒井忍 54K
9番
434
ベルモントナイ
27
1316
(2.4)
10-11-11
40.4
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
サードニクス特別C1
9/12
9/12
12人
酒井忍 54K
10番
439
ベストオーパ
28
1308
(2.2)
10-9-10
38.5
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
城ヶ島特別C1三
11/13
11/13
12人
酒井忍 54K
11番
436
ダイヤルミナス
45
1386
(3.0)
13-11-13
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
バゴ マサノエリザベス モエレゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
44
41
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 09.07 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 55K
1番
486
ラッパッパ
44
1362
(0.1)
9-6-5
38.4
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1600
C1五 六 七
2/13
2/13
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
486
ハーフブロート
42
1426
(0.1)
5-4-4
40.0
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1400
地獄星人「ヒッポリト
7/10
7/10
4人
真島大 54K
10番
489
オランジェリー
35
1321
(1.6)
4-3-4
40.2
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1600
富里特別C2一
1/10
1/10
4人
真島大 54K
6番
489
ライブロック
43
1430
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ハキーム レインボーアルファ (アサティス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
56
43
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 09.06 良 左 1600
ちばの梨賞C1二
8/12
8/12
4人
石崎駿 55K
10番
453
バンブーデ
32
1456
(1.4)
6-6-6
41.1
|
川崎 08.22 不 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
5/11
5/11
8人
石崎駿 54K
3番
448
ドリームパッ
52
2171
(0.9)
6-9-8
40.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
はくちょう座特別C1
7/9
7/9
5人
本橋孝 55K
8番
453
ショウナンマラー
32
1433
(1.6)
7-8-7
39.0
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
城ヶ島特別C1三
4/13
4/13
9人
本橋孝 55K
5番
449
ダイヤルミナス
56
1372
(1.6)
11-11-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド エイシンアンカー エーシンマンターナ (Mr. Greeley) |
山崎誠 57K
浦和 平山真
47
43
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 09.16 重 左 1500
桜区区民ふれあいまつ
4/11
4/11
1人
山崎誠 56K
8番
492
エドノキミツ
46
1367
(0.7)
5-3-2
39.9
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
睡蓮特別C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
6番
488
プレジャーリ
41
1292
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
南区の花 ヒマワリ賞
3/10
3/10
1人
赤岡修 56K
1番
493
ケイティーゴー
36
1292
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.1
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
C2七 八 九
1/9
1/9
2人
赤岡修 56K
8番
487
リュウノクリスエ
47
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|
|