1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
パーソナルラッシュ スマートアレンジ アイスダンス (Jade Robbery) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
67
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
3/9
3/9
3人
吉原寛 54K
9番
480
ワールドエント
67
1272
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
6/12
6/12
8人
関本淳 56K
8番
478
ブレークビー
49
1396
(0.5)
3-1
37.0
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1400
デイリー文月杯A2下
8/11
8/11
9人
本橋孝 53K
6番
477
テムジン
36
1315
(2.2)
4-1-2
41.6
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1400
ムーンストーン賞A2
15/16
15/16
14人
川島正 55K
7番
477
コンドルダン
28
1306
(3.9)
2-2-4
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
リンカーン スフィンクス アレグリアス (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
63
49
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
スプリント特別オープ
6/9
6/9
5人
高松亮 54K
3番
476
ワールドエント
57
1286
(1.8)
6-7-6
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
立秋特別A
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 54K
9番
473
ドリームファイ
44
1391
(0.2)
8-9
38.5
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
8/12
8/12
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
476
ラブバレット
32
1117
(1.7)
11-10
36.1
|
水沢 07.03 良 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
476
ラブバレット
63
1288
(1.4)
8-7-5
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
スパイキュール モリノワカバ ハイセンスガール (サクラバクシンオー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 橘友和
55
35
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
3/8
3/8
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
428
ゼンザイ
55
1223
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1600
贅沢微糖杯B1三組
3/8
3/8
6人
高松亮 54K
8番
418
スパンコール
35
1404
(1.4)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
422
コスモジョイシ
34
1416
(2.6)
5-6
41.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋悠 54K
11番
423
ミラクルフラワー
17
1571
(2.8)
10-10-10
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
65
47
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/6
1/6
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
439
ドナエテルニテ
65
1441
(0.7)
2-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
4/9
4/9
2人
南郷家 54K
9番
437
マックスキュア
43
1401
(0.6)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
1/11
1/11
5人
南郷家 54K
8番
434
マックスキュア
53
1385
(0.3)
1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄
7/11
7/11
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
435
ゼンザイ
26
1134
(1.1)
7-6
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ミラクルフラワー イイデトゥインクル (オジジアン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
48
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
438
ジュエルクイー
48
2060
(3.9)
4-6-8
43.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
438
ソサエティクイー
38
1543
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
438
メテオライト
46
2054
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1800
初夏特別A一組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
437
メテオライト
41
1548
(0.0)
2-2-1
36.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル キトラ マミーブルー2 (Red Ransom) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
66
48
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1400
三種町特産 八竜メロ
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
479
アフリカンハンタ
66
1287
(0.0)
3-4-2
38.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
世界遺産 橋野鉄鉱山
7/9
7/9
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
481
イルポスティー
34
1410
(3.1)
3-4
41.4
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
3人
川田将 54K
3番
476
イルポスティー
38
1387
(1.1)
4-4
38.3
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
2/12
2/12
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
475
サダルスード
54
2101
(0.1)
5-3-2
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ワンダースピード ミトノレオ リヒター (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 村上昌
72
43
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
4/10
4/10
8人
阿部英 55K
2番
478
ジュエルクイー
72
2039
(1.8)
8-3-3
40.9
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
3/11
3/11
7人
阿部英 54K
5番
470
シークロム
32
1541
(0.7)
8-7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 56K
10番
473
ライズライン
47
1395
(1.7)
7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
8/11
8/11
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
479
ミラクルフラワー
21
1565
(2.2)
8-8-9
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ エゴイスト ゴールデンチェリー (Crafty Prospector) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 石川栄
42
37
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
11/12
11/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
12番
506
ブレークビー
42
1406
(1.5)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
11/12
11/12
5人
高橋悠 55K
8番
506
ラブバレット
27
1128
(2.8)
3-5
38.9
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1000
早池峰スーパースプリ
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原俊 55K
7番
508
サカジロヴィ
40
592
(0.1)
1-1
35.9
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
1/12
1/12
4人
高橋悠 55K
6番
506
タイセイメテオ
39
597
(0.1)
1-1
36.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
Denman ミタイナ Qualia (Dehere) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 千葉幸
52
37
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
3人
鈴木麻 52K
1番
536
ゼンザイ
52
1226
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
527
ロケットボール
30
1411
(1.2)
1-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄
3/11
3/11
2人
高橋悠 54K
3番
528
ゼンザイ
29
1128
(0.5)
3-3
37.2
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1000
震災復興 子ども達に
1/7
1/7
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
530
エリモサプライ
35
1001
(0.1)
2-1
36.9
|
|
|