1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ヴァンドランス エアヘイリー (エアジハード) |
繁田健 54K
川崎 高月賢
46
34
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 08.22 不 左 1500
第69回秦野たばこ祭
8/14
8/14
13人
笹川翼 54K
8番
479
コスモポルカ
46
1409
(2.6)
2-1-3
43.5
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
南区の花 ヒマワリ賞
8/10
8/10
6人
森泰斗 54K
8番
473
ケイティーゴー
26
1309
(2.0)
8-8-9
39.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1500
夏祭り特別C2三
9/11
9/11
7人
森泰斗 54K
2番
474
ミッキーボクサ
36
1381
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.7
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1400
C2四 五 六
8/10
8/10
3人
森泰斗 54K
4番
477
ソーホワット
28
1326
(1.4)
8-7-6
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ ガスター ハタノギャラン (アフリート) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
39
34
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1C2選
3/11
3/11
8人
笹川翼 53K
6番
448
ルックスグー
37
1152
(1.0)
7-7-7
37.9
|
船橋 07.22 不 左 1000
C2五 六
5/14
5/14
4人
山崎誠 54K
6番
448
フォージドテ
37
1025
(1.1)
11-10
37.6
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
7/12
7/12
7人
山崎誠 54K
7番
440
エースゼウス
23
1330
(2.0)
9-9-10
41.4
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
4/12
4/12
9人
山崎誠 54K
1番
455
イクスクイジッ
39
1155
(0.2)
7-6-7
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディミツオー クリスティーナ アーチェスカイ (フサイチコンコルド) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 坂本昇
45
34
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 08.21 重 左 1600
向日葵特別C2一
8/14
8/14
5人
本橋孝 54K
7番
477
シゲルヒュウカ
23
1486
(2.4)
12-12-11
40.2
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
みうら夜市特別C2二
8/11
8/11
4人
本橋孝 54K
11番
479
マルヒロトリック
42
1464
(1.1)
2-1-1
42.9
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1600
グッド&ラッキー杯C
3/9
3/9
6人
本橋孝 54K
3番
482
マジックボー
45
1458
(1.7)
9-8-6
39.1
|
船橋 06.22 重 左 1600
富里特別C2一
9/10
9/10
6人
澤田龍 54K
1番
482
マサノエリザヘ
26
1449
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドソウル ユアライフスタイル (ティンバーカントリー) |
中野省 56K
船橋 岡林光
39
36
|
7 | 11週 |
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
ジェミニ賞C1四 五
8/10
8/10
3人
中野省 56K
3番
487
トーションビー
30
1170
(2.5)
7-8-8
39.1
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1200
金目鯛賞C1四 五
6/10
6/10
2人
中野省 56K
9番
495
レオサーパス
39
1156
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.3
|
船橋 04.11 重 左 1200
伊勢海老賞C1四 五
5/12
5/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
1番
487
スイフトフォンテ
36
1160
(0.5)
8-10-9
39.1
|
船橋 03.07 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
2/9
2/9
2人
中野省 56K
2番
487
コスモフットライ
38
1151
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット トウカイストラーダ トウカイマーチ (アフリート) |
保園翔 52K
浦和 藤原智
37
33
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1400
C2六 七
4/10
4/10
4人
酒井忍 54K
6番
449
トシザラブリ
31
1310
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.6
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C3選定牝馬
3/7
3/7
3人
酒井忍 54K
2番
443
ホワイトゴーシ
37
1385
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.3
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
C3二 三
2/12
2/12
4人
酒井忍 54K
5番
445
ウェイバーラン
31
1304
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
スプラッシュバンデC
10/11
10/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
7番
442
カンナカムイ
33
1398
(2.3)
4-3-4
42.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア ファイアフォンテン パリスフォンテン (ドリームウェル) |
本田重 56K
船橋 玉井昇
54
40
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 08.22 不 左 1500
第69回秦野たばこ祭
5/14
5/14
4人
和田譲 56K
9番
467
コスモポルカ
54
1399
(1.6)
3-1-4
42.5
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1200
瀧口めぐみアモーレカ
4/12
4/12
1人
本田重 56K
8番
468
サンチュータ
40
1148
(0.2)
9-8-8
38.0
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1200
スカパー!南関東地方
11/12
11/12
1人
中野省 56K
9番
471
エルブダムー
25
1175
(2.5)
10-11-11
40.3
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
1/12
1/12
1人
中野省 56K
4番
467
キャプテンヒー
40
1153
(0.0)
7-5-5
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレピンクダイヤ イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
40
38
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 08.19 不 右 1400
ミッドサマー特別C2
4/14
4/14
6人
笹川翼 54K
10番
475
フクノサンデー
39
1298
(0.7)
7-6-6
40.0
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1200
瀧口めぐみアモーレカ
2/12
2/12
5人
森泰斗 54K
12番
473
サンチュータ
40
1148
(0.2)
5-4-5
39.1
|
船橋 07.22 不 左 1000
bayfmCUPC2
2/12
2/12
10人
江川伸 54K
11番
477
ラザンツ
40
1021
(1.2)
8-5
38.0
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1500
未来に向かって旅タツ
6/12
6/12
7人
森泰斗 54K
3番
473
ラッパッパ
31
1383
(1.7)
5-5-5
40.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン ヴァリアーレ ゾフィー (スキャン) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
26
12
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1400
川の国埼玉 元荒川賞
9/11
9/11
10人
保園翔 52K
9番
489
プルメリア
26
1318
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.2
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
登山家 加藤保男賞C
12/12
12/12
11人
加藤和 54K
8番
494
ティフォージ
-1
1369
(7.1)
10-12-12
42.6
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
浦和区 WAKU C
12/12
12/12
12人
加藤和 55K
10番
493
ミサノリュウギ
4
1417
(3.8)
12-12-12
41.1
|
川崎 07.04 重 左 1400
織姫賞C2選定牝馬
11/11
11/11
11人
保園翔 51K
8番
484
ケイツーエマー
19
1341
(2.6)
4-9-11
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
バゴ ビースティ シーガルサリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
35
27
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
睡蓮特別C2二
4/12
4/12
7人
小杉亮 56K
9番
478
エイシンアンカー
34
1304
(1.2)
3-2-3
39.9
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1600
大多喜特別C2一
11/12
11/12
9人
小杉亮 56K
8番
476
コスモアルバト
22
1463
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.8
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
司法書士法人静岡!新
9/9
9/9
9人
小杉亮 56K
4番
477
ヨイチビーム
16
1483
(2.9)
3-3-6
44.6
|
川崎 05.27 不 左 1400
C1四
6/11
6/11
6人
小杉亮 56K
10番
481
ウインレーヌ
35
1318
(0.8)
4-2-2
41.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ セピアフォトグラフ ラスティックフレイム (Danehill Dancer) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 川島一
38
31
|
9 | 11週 |
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
ジェミニ賞C1四 五
5/10
5/10
9人
本田重 56K
4番
511
トーションビー
35
1161
(1.6)
5-6-6
38.7
|
船橋 03.07 不 左 1600
リビングふなばしなら
9/10
9/10
6人
川島正 56K
9番
521
ブラックリバ
18
1462
(3.3)
8-8-7
41.6
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1200
猫柳賞C1四 五
4/11
4/11
2人
川島正 56K
8番
524
シゲルジダ
38
1161
(0.9)
3-4-3
39.2
|
浦和 02.01 重 左 1400
高麗郡建郡1300年
3/12
3/12
6人
本田重 56K
4番
526
ゴールドアモ
31
1319
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ キャプテンヒーロー ハセノヒロイン (セクレト) |
高橋哲 56K
船橋 渡邊貴
48
36
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1000
千葉おもてなし賞C2
3/14
3/14
11人
高橋哲 56K
8番
526
ラザンツ
48
1012
(0.5)
9-8
37.1
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1200
スカパー!南関東地方
6/12
6/12
6人
高橋哲 56K
2番
534
エルブダムー
36
1157
(0.7)
11-9-6
38.7
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
2/12
2/12
7人
高橋哲 56K
11番
522
ファイアフォンテ
40
1153
(0.0)
12-7-6
39.1
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会長賞C
11/12
11/12
9人
田中力 56K
10番
533
スパツィオ
21
1397
(2.3)
7-7-11
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス ソラリス イチコロ (サクラバクシンオー) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 小澤宏
49
33
|
10 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1400
川の国埼玉 元荒川賞
5/11
5/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
3番
490
プルメリア
31
1310
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.2
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
登山家 加藤保男賞C
5/12
5/12
1人
酒井忍 54K
11番
502
ティフォージ
29
1312
(1.4)
1-1-3
39.1
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
浦和区 WAKU C
4/12
4/12
4人
酒井忍 55K
8番
480
ミサノリュウギ
23
1388
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.0
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1000
C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
3人
酒井忍 54K
12番
493
テイケイパステ
49
1017
(0.9)
5-5
37.9
|
|
|