1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチホウオー アーミーガール アーミーリニア (ジェイドロバリー) |
木村直 51K
岩手 高橋純
47
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
1/6
1/6
5人
木村直 51K
1番
445
エムティブラン
47
1460
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
金沢 07.24 良 右 1400
C1-6C1六
7/8
7/8
6人
吉田晃 54K
3番
446
トップメダリ
33
1362
(1.9)
5-7-7
42.2
|
金沢 07.12 良 右 1400
荒木会長生誕76周年
9/10
9/10
3人
吉田晃 54K
3番
440
エーティーショハ
31
1352
(1.8)
3-4-3
43.1
|
金沢 06.28 重 右 1300
C1-4C1四
10/10
10/10
5人
吉田晃 54K
2番
446
マーベラスキン
26
1280
(1.9)
4-4-6
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ エイシンアルファー エーシンコンファー (Dynaformer) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
31
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
9/11
9/11
9人
阿部英 54K
2番
419
ウインミラージ
34
1001
(1.1)
11-9
35.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
5/7
5/7
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
424
ウインミラージ
31
1002
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
8人
五十冬 54K
12番
426
ウインミラージ
23
1481
(1.4)
3-4-7
37.9
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
4/7
4/7
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
427
ノーティカルスタ
37
1441
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ツネオー エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
48
32
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 かまリン賞3歳
7/9
7/9
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
446
カントリーサイン
26
1421
(2.6)
9-8
40.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
9/11
9/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
2番
443
リンノキセキ
26
1411
(1.4)
10-9
39.0
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 56K
9番
447
トドイワガー
29
1007
(1.9)
8-8
36.1
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
6/9
6/9
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
450
チャイヨー
48
1284
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ エイプリルラヴ フジヤマサクラ (クロフネ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 関本浩
55
46
|
9 | 14週 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1700
錦秋湖マラソン賞 B
3/12
3/12
3人
山本聡 54K
12番
414
マイネルテンクウ
53
1475
(0.4)
5-5-1
38.0
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ヤンルース賞 B2
3/11
3/11
5人
山本聡 54K
11番
413
ロケットボール
55
1393
(0.5)
2-2
37.3
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
岩山公園賞 B2一組
5/9
5/9
8人
木村直 51K
6番
414
エアラギオール
26
1427
(1.6)
2-2
42.6
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
奥州水沢 日高火防祭
4/8
4/8
8人
木村直 51K
6番
418
アフリカンハンタ
48
1324
(1.3)
5-4-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 三野通
47
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
5/6
5/6
5人
木村直 53K
5番
428
マイネヴァイサ
47
1460
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
424
ハルコマチ
17
1432
(2.1)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
8番
426
キャンディット
27
1409
(1.4)
4-6
38.5
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
11/12
11/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
11番
424
レイキッシュボ
32
1412
(1.8)
12-11
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト マイネルガネーシャ コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
三種町 じゅんさい賞
6/6
6/6
4人
菅原俊 56K
4番
500
リオサリナス
48
1459
(1.8)
4-2-5
41.1
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
6番
495
ハルコマチ
27
1416
(0.5)
4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
2番
497
シャイニーパン
34
1400
(0.5)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
6/12
6/12
2人
菅原俊 56K
3番
502
レイキッシュボ
36
1405
(1.1)
7-5
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
57
44
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
三種町 じゅんさい賞
3/6
3/6
2人
大坪慎 56K
1番
494
リオサリナス
57
1449
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
7番
497
キャンディット
37
1395
(0.0)
1-1
37.4
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
9/12
9/12
4人
大坪慎 56K
10番
493
レイキッシュボ
35
1407
(1.3)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1300
スターブライト賞 B
5/9
5/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
8番
496
ナンヨールーク
45
1225
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ドナエテルニテ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 酒井仁
58
44
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
2/6
2/6
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
453
マイネヴァイサ
58
1448
(0.7)
1-1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
7/11
7/11
6人
関本淳 54K
4番
447
ウインミラージ
35
599
(0.9)
2-3
36.6
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
2/12
2/12
5人
村上忍 54K
2番
445
レイキッシュボ
42
1396
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
10/12
10/12
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
449
マンボプリン
40
1437
(2.0)
2-1-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ゼンノブショウ ジュピターズビコー (Singspiel) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
67
46
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
449
ヤマニンパニエ
67
1433
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
441
ヤマニンロゴス
47
1396
(0.0)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつり賞 C
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
438
マイネルボント
44
1397
(0.6)
4-3
39.4
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
442
ツキノピラミッ
26
1129
(0.9)
4-5
36.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ラブアストン レイズユアグラス (アジュディケーティング) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 飯田弘
51
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
3/6
3/6
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
432
マイネヴァイサ
51
1456
(1.5)
4-4-3
41.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
9番
440
ハルコマチ
20
1427
(1.6)
5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/12
11/12
11人
山口勲 56K
10番
448
ウインミラージ
7
1501
(3.4)
11-12-11
38.7
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原俊 56K
9番
457
ナンヨールーク
18
1157
(2.8)
12-12
37.9
|
|
|