1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ グロリアスカフェ イントゥザライト (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 角田輝
59
36
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
10/10
10/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
6番
503
ビービーガ
9
1469
(3.9)
7-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
7/7
7/7
3人
丸野勝 56K
4番
501
カラジャス
32
1460
(2.4)
6-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
4/8
4/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
6番
504
キングスクルー
59
1430
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.5
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
2/11
2/11
1人
丸野勝 56K
6番
495
ワンダフルタイ
45
2008
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ラヴァリーオステル ホマレノクイン (ヤマニンスキー) |
加藤聡 54K
愛知 今津博
43
38
|
1週 |
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
くすの木特別A2
6/8
6/8
5人
大畑雅 56K
5番
511
ドニゼッティ
32
1330
(2.2)
4-2-2
40.5
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤聡 53K
3番
512
ゴールドピ
43
1463
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
6/10
6/10
9人
加藤聡 53K
6番
511
アロマベール
40
1324
(1.9)
9-8-7
39.6
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCネプ
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤誓 57K
1番
515
ランディング
37
1316
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン アルファメール タニノメール (リヴリア) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
48
45
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
昇竜杯A
9/10
9/10
8人
村上弘 56K
5番
494
アップアンカー
48
1461
(1.5)
7-6-6
40.2
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
4/8
4/8
4人
山田祥 56K
6番
493
ゴールドピ
48
1455
(1.1)
4-5-5
39.9
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
3/10
3/10
7人
山田祥 56K
10番
493
アロマベール
44
1318
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.0
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1600
しゃくなげ特別A2
9/11
9/11
9人
柿原翔 56K
2番
495
クワイアーソウル
38
1458
(1.3)
9-9-10
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 竹下太
56
42
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1900
名港盃オープン
10/12
10/12
4人
柿原翔 57K
10番
478
アクロマティック
-1
2151
(9.2)
3-7-10
48.8
|
名古屋 06.23 重 右 1600
アベリア特別A3
1/8
1/8
1人
柿原翔 56K
7番
478
ダイコウキ
56
1440
(2.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1600
スイカズラ特別A3
1/10
1/10
1人
柿原翔 56K
2番
472
ハナノパレート
55
1440
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1600
ダイヤモンドオープン
5/10
5/10
2人
柿原翔 54K
9番
475
イワクラギンカ
56
1448
(1.7)
2-2-3
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 山中輝
42
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
6/7
6/7
6人
山下雅 56K
3番
481
ジャックポッ
38
1447
(3.1)
7-7-7
39.9
|
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
くすの木特別A2
5/8
5/8
6人
山下雅 56K
4番
481
ドニゼッティ
32
1330
(2.2)
7-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 56K
10番
486
ビービーガ
20
1457
(2.7)
3-5-7
40.3
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 55K
6番
486
メモリージルハ
42
1434
(3.2)
9-10-10
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディクタット アルベルトバローズ ダムドコンパニー (Kingmambo) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
45
40
|
6 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
6/8
6/8
6人
今井貴 56K
4番
486
ゴールドピ
45
1460
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.1
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
5/10
5/10
6人
今井貴 56K
3番
486
アロマベール
41
1323
(1.8)
4-4-5
40.3
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1600
しゃくなげ特別A2
7/11
7/11
6人
今井貴 56K
6番
488
クワイアーソウル
39
1456
(1.1)
5-6-9
40.4
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
カーネーション特別A
8/11
8/11
3人
今井貴 56K
11番
493
ワンダフルタイ
33
2023
(1.5)
5-5-9
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
キングカメハメハ リアライズキング ミヤビサクラコ (ノーザンテースト) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 原口次
53
45
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
昇竜杯A
3/10
3/10
10人
今井貴 56K
4番
519
アップアンカー
53
1455
(0.9)
9-8-7
39.2
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
5/8
5/8
5人
東川公 56K
2番
523
ゴールドピ
47
1457
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.8
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
9/10
9/10
5人
東川公 56K
1番
525
アロマベール
38
1328
(2.3)
10-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1600
しゃくなげ特別A2
5/11
5/11
8人
村上弘 55K
9番
525
クワイアーソウル
43
1450
(0.5)
11-9-6
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スズカマンボ サザンキング サウスライズ (スターオブコジーン) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
40
38
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
くすの木特別A2
3/8
3/8
3人
宇都英 56K
1番
483
ドニゼッティ
39
1319
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.2
|
名古屋 07.08 良 右 1400
アマリリス特別A3
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 56K
5番
485
ゴールドブ
35
1321
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.2
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
7/10
7/10
2人
宇都英 56K
8番
485
アロマベール
39
1326
(2.1)
8-6-5
40.2
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1400
紅バラ特別A3b
1/8
1/8
5人
宇都英 56K
2番
476
トゥルーカラース
40
1311
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ダイリンウィーク エレガンスローズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
34
30
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.20 良 右 1400
くすの木特別A2
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤誓 56K
7番
521
ドニゼッティ
29
1337
(2.9)
6-6-7
40.1
|
名古屋 07.08 良 右 1400
アマリリス特別A3
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
6番
519
ゴールドブ
26
1337
(2.3)
10-10-10
40.3
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
9/9
9/9
4人
木之葵 55K
9番
518
ベルベットメ
34
1301
(2.7)
4-7-6
38.8
|
名古屋 06.24 不 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
10/10
10/10
10人
木之葵 55K
9番
520
アロマベール
32
1339
(3.4)
7-8-10
41.1
|
|
|