1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エックスファクター エイブルインレース (フジキセキ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 藤田輝
55
50
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.14 不 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
6/13
6/13
4人
坂井英 55K
6番
532
キタノヘイロー
55
1271
(0.9)
9-7-7
39.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1600
寒梅賞A2B1一選抜
5/9
5/9
2人
坂井英 55K
1番
536
トーセンサミット
44
1432
(1.1)
4-7-7
40.3
|
大井 02.12 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B1二B2
1/9
1/9
4人
坂井英 55K
3番
537
テラザインパ
52
1423
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.8
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
3/14
3/14
1人
本田重 57K
3番
537
テラザインパ
47
1424
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ブラックサンダー タガノシャーディ (Shaadi) |
赤岡修 57K
大井 澤佳宏
48
44
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 06.30 不 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
4/10
4/10
7人
赤岡修 57K
8番
509
スパイア
48
1572
(1.9)
3-3-2
41.7
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
8/14
8/14
6人
楢崎功 57K
5番
502
バースフォンテ
42
1430
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.8
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
スポーツ報知賞B1二
8/12
8/12
6人
楢崎功 57K
6番
507
ミッドイェルハ
48
1283
(1.3)
3-4-5
39.4
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1600
アルクツールス賞A2
4/15
4/15
9人
楢崎功 55K
14番
502
スコペルタ
37
1439
(1.0)
4-2-2
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
先
スパイキュール アポロズスピアー ゲイリーエンジェル (Dancing Brave) |
森泰斗 57K
浦和 小久智
47
40
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1500
ルビー特別B1下
5/11
5/11
2人
森泰斗 57K
6番
467
ビーインラプ
45
1366
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.6
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1600
プリムローズ賞B1B
10/11
10/11
1人
森泰斗 57K
5番
459
ワイルドロジ
23
1465
(4.5)
4-5-10
44.0
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1600
ブラッドストーン特別
2/11
2/11
3人
森泰斗 57K
2番
462
ノブワイルド
46
1438
(0.3)
1-2-1
37.0
|
浦和 12.18 良 左 1400
師走特別B1B2一
7/12
7/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
6番
462
エールドランシ
47
1285
(0.6)
4-3-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ サンタクローチェ フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 鈴木啓
64
57
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 06.27 良 右 1700
サンケイスポーツ賞B
3/16
3/16
2人
柏木健 55K
14番
493
ヴァイスヴァ
62
1500
(1.7)
4-4-3
40.8
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
2/14
2/14
1人
柏木健 53K
10番
491
バースフォンテ
54
1416
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
4/16
4/16
4人
矢野貴 53K
9番
491
フジノドラマ
64
1548
(0.4)
6-5-6
39.4
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
4/16
4/16
2人
矢野貴 55K
4番
484
グッドグラ
49
1575
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー ノッキングオン タイムトゥラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
楢崎功 57K
大井 堀千亜
58
47
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 07.14 不 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
4/13
4/13
3人
笹川翼 57K
9番
453
キタノヘイロー
58
1267
(0.5)
11-9-9
38.5
|
J京都 05.21 良 右 1200
シドニーT4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
國分優 57K
7番
444
ワディ
34
1119
(1.0)
14-12
35.9
|
J京都 05.01 良 右 1400
高瀬川S4歳上
8/16
8/16
15人
酒井学 57K
1番
450
ダノングット
44
1246
(0.9)
16-14
36.5
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1200
J交 ’16メトロポ
1/14
1/14
9人
笹川翼 56K
6番
456
キモンアヴァロ
51
1134
(0.0)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド クラトイトイトイ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 矢野義
51
48
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.28 不 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
8/16
8/16
7人
石崎駿 55K
5番
468
エイシンヒート
40
1149
(1.1)
4-4
39.7
|
園田 05.19 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
2/12
2/12
1人
石崎駿 54K
4番
459
ディアマルコ
50
1519
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
名古屋 04.19 良 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
1/12
1/12
1人
石崎駿 54K
12番
462
ディアマルコ
51
1461
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
若草賞牝馬
1/12
1/12
2人
石崎駿 54K
6番
462
ディアマルコ
49
1295
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ランブリングマン ナムラコウラン (マーベラスサンデー) |
和田譲 55K
大井 赤嶺本
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 不 右 1700
スタールビー賞B1以
15/15
15/15
15人
本橋孝 55K
14番
548
ミスミランダー
15
1548
(6.6)
15-15-15
43.0
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1700
サンケイスポーツ賞B
14/16
14/16
13人
坂井英 57K
15番
548
ヴァイスヴァ
27
1531
(4.8)
15-14-13
42.9
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
12/14
12/14
13人
和田譲 55K
3番
557
バースフォンテ
30
1443
(2.8)
13-13-14
41.0
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
15/16
15/16
14人
赤嶺亮 55K
3番
557
フジノドラマ
29
1581
(3.7)
16-14-14
41.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー サブノホホエミ メモラブルワーズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
柏木健 55K
大井 鷹見浩
52
46
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 07.14 不 右 1400
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
7/13
7/13
7人
柏木健 55K
8番
468
キタノヘイロー
52
1274
(1.2)
3-6-6
39.7
|
大井 07.01 不 右 1200
パール賞B1二B2二
9/13
9/13
8人
柏木健 55K
6番
473
プラチナグロ
38
1152
(2.5)
2-3
40.0
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
スポーツ報知賞B1二
7/12
7/12
8人
柏木健 55K
11番
471
ミッドイェルハ
50
1281
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.2
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1400
プレセペ賞B1二B2
5/12
5/12
9人
柏木健 55K
13番
468
ミッドイェルハ
42
1284
(1.3)
4-4-5
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント ジョイア ケイエススワン (ソヴィエトスター) |
町田直 55K
大井 渡邉和
54
50
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 07.15 不 右 1700
スタールビー賞B1以
11/15
11/15
12人
町田直 55K
13番
510
ミスミランダー
54
1513
(3.1)
13-7-10
40.6
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
4/13
4/13
8人
中野省 57K
4番
514
コンプリートケ
50
1556
(0.3)
11-11-10
37.8
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1800
クリスマスイブ賞B1
9/16
9/16
3人
矢野貴 55K
16番
511
オケアノス
47
1574
(2.2)
13-9-8
39.9
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
プロキオン賞B2二B
4/16
4/16
4人
楢崎功 57K
7番
515
エックスファクタ
49
1431
(0.6)
12-10-10
40.1
|
|
|