1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ラブウィスパー ミルズウィスパー (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
32
27
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
448
ココクイーン
24
1261
(1.4)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/7
3/7
6人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
452
トーホクフェアリ
32
1279
(0.5)
4-4
38.6
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
7人
関本淳 54K
7番
448
ネクストロード
23
1301
(1.6)
2-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.09 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
448
アメリカンボー
28
1294
(1.4)
2-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 56K
5番
482
ココクイーン
29
1253
(0.6)
6-4
37.5
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/7
4/7
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
481
クリノプリムラ
25
1281
(1.6)
5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 05.29 良 芝左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
477
イグゼキュテ
41
1416
(0.5)
7-4
36.1
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
2番
482
ネクストロード
22
1304
(1.9)
6-8
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンラピエール ヤマニンソリテール (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
38
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
コカ・コーラ賞 C2
7/7
7/7
6人
菅原俊 54K
4番
468
テイクエイム
38
1297
(1.1)
5-5-7
39.2
|
盛岡 06.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
9番
470
ココクイーン
21
1266
(1.9)
3-5
39.3
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/7
5/7
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
463
クリノプリムラ
24
1282
(1.7)
6-6
38.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/7
7/7
6人
鈴木麻 52K
5番
466
ディープチル
26
1289
(2.4)
6-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド インピース ビジネスクラス (クリミナルタイプ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 千葉幸
41
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
コカ・コーラ賞 C2
5/7
5/7
4人
山本政 56K
3番
488
テイクエイム
41
1293
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.7
|
盛岡 06.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 56K
8番
489
ココクイーン
27
1256
(0.9)
8-7
37.3
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/6
2/6
5人
山本政 56K
2番
491
ツキノピラミッ
22
1296
(0.3)
5-5
37.0
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/8
7/8
7人
山本政 56K
3番
496
ラブミージェ
24
1293
(1.2)
7-7
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
宮古 閉伊川賞 C2
2/7
2/7
6人
高橋悠 56K
7番
475
マンセイグレネ
37
1298
(0.0)
7-3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1400
ジョーゼット賞 C2
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
476
パープルベ
22
1279
(1.5)
8-8
37.3
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2五組
7/7
7/7
5人
高橋悠 56K
1番
477
クリノプリムラ
21
1287
(2.2)
7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2六組
3/6
3/6
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
482
ツキノピラミッ
22
1296
(0.3)
4-3
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
スリリングサンデー クラアミーゴ クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
26
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1200
C2十組
1/7
1/7
1人
坂口裕 54K
5番
430
アスペクト
24
1136
(0.4)
1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1200
ばんえい十勝杯 C2
2/7
2/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
1番
431
パープルベ
25
1140
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1200
久慈市琥珀玉作り体験
3/8
3/8
5人
坂口裕 54K
1番
428
ゼロワンシンシ
24
1144
(1.0)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/7
5/7
7人
坂口裕 54K
1番
430
クリノプリムラ
26
1154
(1.1)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド オンダム アニーブラウン (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
27
26
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
7人
阿部英 56K
4番
454
ココクイーン
26
1259
(1.2)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
457
トーホクフェアリ
27
1286
(1.2)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
461
フォールスクリー
24
1292
(1.1)
1-2
40.3
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
日本初女性騎手誕生の
2/7
2/7
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
461
マイネルハーシェ
26
1284
(1.3)
2-3
39.1
|
|
|