1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ロザーナ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
30
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
7番
420
ノーブルマーフ
24
1146
(0.4)
1-1
37.2
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
423
エムオーネイチャ
30
1274
(0.2)
2-1
38.3
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1200
C2十組
1/10
1/10
2人
太田陽 54K
6番
418
クイックブレッ
20
1152
(0.3)
3-2
36.9
|
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1200
一般戦 C2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
太田陽 54K
5番
416
リゾートラヴ
22
1144
(0.0)
3-3
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー エンプレスリリー ドミナスジェンヌ (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
28
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
427
コスモヘプタッ
26
1281
(1.2)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
431
アクアジュエル
16
1163
(0.6)
1-2
39.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
430
ハーツコンセンサ
24
1292
(1.7)
2-5
39.4
|
水沢 09.15 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
428
フェスティヴシ
28
1310
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ウインマーベラス ダイヤボーイ アイシーシャドウ (アイシーグルーム) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 吉田司
25
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
阿部英 56K
8番
459
ミキノロココ
25
1299
(1.6)
2-3
38.2
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
457
コラム
17
1297
(1.7)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
トウケイニセイ賞 一
5/10
5/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
3番
458
ホリノアラシ
11
1172
(0.6)
5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
3番
454
ファウヌス
10
1317
(2.5)
10-8
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ノーブルマーブル フォルチュナラック (ジャングルポケット) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
22
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1200
C2七組
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
9番
463
ロザーナ
22
1150
(0.4)
2-2
37.4
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
8番
464
エムオーネイチャ
20
1293
(2.1)
6-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
9番
458
アッピアス
20
1293
(2.5)
9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
7番
456
ブリス
21
1293
(2.7)
10-8
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダージー ビッグダージー ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 吉田司
23
18
|
連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
5番
510
スピニングコ
16
1301
(2.1)
3-5
39.7
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
509
コスモヘプタッ
20
1293
(2.4)
6-5
38.5
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
5/9
5/9
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
504
アクアジュエル
14
1168
(1.1)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 56K
4番
503
ハーツコンセンサ
23
1294
(1.9)
8-8
38.8
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル セイピーシーズ レジュイール (トニービン) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 葛西勝
24
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 54K
2番
480
グランパド
23
1289
(1.4)
7-6
38.9
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 54K
10番
482
メモリアルメイト
24
1285
(2.1)
9-8
38.6
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
トウケイニセイ賞 一
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
482
ホリノアラシ
13
1169
(0.3)
7-7
38.3
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
いわて銀河フェスタレ
6/10
6/10
6人
千田洋 54K
7番
466
ダイヤフェアリ
21
1322
(1.5)
8-8-7
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ フラッグハンター バイオレットダンス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 平沢芳
29
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
高橋悠 56K
3番
463
スピニングコ
17
1300
(2.0)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
466
ロトプレイヤー
17
1297
(0.7)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
9番
464
ブリス
29
1280
(1.4)
4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 10.07 稍 左 1200
C2八組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 56K
8番
466
トゥビーウィス
22
1153
(0.3)
3-1
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール トチノエリザベス クレバーウーマン (ホスピタリテイ) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
40
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
3人
菊地康 54K
1番
389
グランパド
22
1291
(1.6)
8-7
39.0
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
4人
菊地康 54K
9番
384
メジロオマリー
40
1295
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
C2八組
3/10
3/10
2人
菊地康 54K
7番
391
ラブミーマック
35
1303
(0.3)
5-3-5
39.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1二組3歳C
7/10
7/10
5人
菊地康 54K
7番
388
タイキシャーリー
26
1278
(2.1)
8-7
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル アンブルイゾレ エアシビュラ (トニービン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 葛西勝
23
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
8人
高松亮 54K
6番
453
ミキノロココ
23
1304
(2.1)
5-5
37.9
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
一般戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 54K
5番
456
ビックホープ
20
1296
(1.1)
9-9
38.2
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 54K
6番
457
ボンボニエー
12
1305
(2.2)
8-9
38.7
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
2番
453
センリエンプレ
11
1310
(3.3)
9-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
3 鹿毛
逃
クワイエットデイ グローリダンディ アクイテイン (Nureyev) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
26
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
462
グランパド
19
1296
(2.1)
2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 10.20 稍 左 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
452
ロトプレイヤー
21
1290
(0.0)
2-3
38.3
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
452
ブリス
26
1286
(2.0)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
C2七組
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
452
マツリダデン
20
1303
(0.6)
1-1
39.9
|
|
|