1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
デザートキング ウルドサリエ サリアシンゲキ (サクラシンゲキ) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 加藤幸
46
40
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 03.13 良 右 1800
J交 春蘭特別A3
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 57K
7番
510
ハッピーストー
38
1583
(3.5)
10-10-9
39.0
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 56K
10番
509
ラヴァリーボ
46
1447
(2.0)
6-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 56K
3番
505
ラヴァリーボ
40
1313
(3.4)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
新春特別A3
7/10
7/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
5番
503
エーシンホーマー
37
1460
(2.1)
5-5-6
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ホクザンアロマ ホクザンパール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 町野良
39
26
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 03.11 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行 創立記
7/10
7/10
8人
山下雅 51K
7番
467
ニューロマンサー
39
1454
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選(
5/10
5/10
7人
山下雅 51K
3番
469
サバンナ
25
1484
(3.1)
4-5-6
41.8
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
第16回岐阜信用金庫
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
6番
470
スリーコマンド
20
1484
(4.8)
5-8-9
41.9
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
6番
471
サバンナ
18
1490
(1.8)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タヤスツヨシ ブラボークリチャン リンダトリアーノ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
山下雅 52K
笠松 川嶋弘
52
48
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1600
サラA4組
8/11
8/11
6人
向山牧 54K
7番
412
サチノポピー
38
1457
(2.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
10番
416
エーシンフリゲ
49
1430
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 03.04 稍 右 1600
雛市賞A5
2/9
2/9
4人
向山牧 54K
5番
415
マックスロノ
51
1441
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
梅月賞A4特選
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
412
マルヨコンバッ
52
1440
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
マチカネキンノホシ マチカネナツノジン マチカネセンヒメ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
18
9
|
10 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1400
烏貝賞A4
9/9
9/9
8人
中野省 54K
4番
438
ケントリュウコウ
1
1367
(6.8)
7-7-9
41.9
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
梅月賞A4特選
8/10
8/10
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
449
マルヨコンバッ
-1
1500
(6.4)
6-8-9
42.4
|
名古屋 02.18 不 右 1600
余寒賞A4
11/11
11/11
10人
森島貴 53K
12番
449
ナムラジャーナ
18
1461
(4.0)
9-11-11
39.2
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
初花月特別A3
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 54K
7番
452
エーシンホーマー
17
1476
(4.8)
7-9-9
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オンファイア サティスフェール マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 安部弘
29
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1400
允健君小学1年生おめ
7/11
7/11
10人
山下雅 53K
11番
472
バトルマグマ
28
1324
(2.9)
4-8-6
40.5
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1400
熱い感動を中京で!高
8/11
8/11
10人
森島貴 55K
1番
475
サチノポピー
14
1333
(4.2)
9-9-8
40.2
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1400
烏貝賞A4
5/9
5/9
5人
友森翔 56K
9番
474
ケントリュウコウ
29
1317
(1.8)
5-5-4
38.8
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
梅月賞A4特選
5/10
5/10
8人
友森翔 56K
1番
466
マルヨコンバッ
15
1481
(4.5)
8-7-7
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マスタープラン ノースサファイア (ジェイドロバリー) |
池田敏 57K
笠松 藤田正
29
21
|
9 | 6週 |
園田 02.21 重 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
10/10
10/10
2人
永島太 56K
2番
470
ベストトゥベ
8
1351
(3.1)
8-8-10
41.1
|
園田 02.06 不 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
3/9
3/9
4人
渡瀬和 56K
8番
470
ミチノスパロー
24
1314
(0.2)
3-1-2
39.5
|
園田 01.23 不 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
3/10
3/10
5人
渡瀬和 56K
8番
474
クリムゾンラウ
29
1202
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.1
|
園田 01.09 良 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
6/10
6/10
1人
川原正 56K
4番
477
フレグランスロ
22
1232
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デュランダル ハイパフォーマンス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
43
33
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 03.28 良 右 1600
C1四 五
10/13
10/13
12人
有年淳 56K
14番
452
ボンカマラート
22
1452
(1.5)
9-10-10
39.7
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1400
キャピタルステッキ賞
7/12
7/12
8人
和田譲 56K
4番
448
リボルトレイタ
28
1303
(2.1)
8-8-6
39.6
|
大井 02.18 重 右 1200
春雷特別C1三選抜
15/16
15/16
10人
和田譲 56K
16番
453
モンテチェルビ
37
1158
(1.6)
7-12
39.4
|
船橋 02.05 良 左 1200
C1二 三
5/12
5/12
8人
和田譲 56K
3番
454
ゲンキ
43
1149
(0.9)
10-9-8
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 後藤正
63
50
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1400
熱い感動を中京で!高
2/11
2/11
3人
藤原幹 56K
9番
496
サチノポピー
38
1291
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 57K
4番
500
エーシンハクレイ
53
1279
(0.0)
6-4-4
37.5
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
2人
藤原幹 57K
1番
500
クリムゾン
44
1303
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.0
|
笠松 02.14 稍 右 1600
バレンタイン特別A2
4/9
4/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
500
エーシンマギー
63
1438
(1.0)
4-4-2
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ エーシンスコルピオ エイシンワンダフル (サンデーサイレンス) |
花本正 57K
笠松 伊藤強
88
63
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 03.13 良 右 1800
J交 春蘭特別A3
8/10
8/10
8人
花本正 57K
5番
475
ハッピーストー
42
1579
(3.1)
7-7-10
39.3
|
笠松 02.28 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
8/8
8/8
4人
花本正 56K
7番
469
フレシータ
50
1442
(2.3)
1-1-3
40.5
|
笠松 12.12 不 右 1600
ネット投票ならオッズ
1/10
1/10
3人
花本正 56K
1番
471
ヤマニンデュー
70
1426
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.9
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
7/12
7/12
11人
尾島徹 56K
11番
460
ロッソコルサ
88
2064
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ヒシミラクル ホワイトミーナ タオルミーナ (タイキシャトル) |
中野省 55K
笠松 藤田正
58
53
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 03.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
大塚研 54K
3番
458
エーシンフリゲ
49
1430
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 02.28 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
5/8
5/8
5人
中野省 54K
8番
462
フレシータ
58
1434
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
マックル賞A4B3特
1/10
1/10
3人
大塚研 55K
1番
464
ブラボークリ
57
1432
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 01.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
463
フレシータ
47
1454
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.0
|
|
|