1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ サンドルフィン クインオブウインク (カコイーシーズ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 吉田司
21
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2六組
9/9
9/9
8人
菊地康 56K
1番
473
ヤマニンヘプタ
4
1205
(5.1)
4-6
42.5
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
7/9
7/9
7人
菊地康 56K
5番
473
プリンスオブ
10
1194
(2.9)
6-4
40.8
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
10/10
10/10
8人
菊地康 56K
6番
474
ローカルソング
20
1282
(2.7)
5-6-7
42.9
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 56K
3番
472
シャイニーパル
21
1270
(3.1)
8-7-8
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ステイローズ ユーワオトメ (ナリタブライアン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
42
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
433
ヤマニンヘプタ
22
1168
(1.4)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
7/10
7/10
2人
関本淳 54K
7番
440
タカミル
15
1165
(2.1)
4-4
39.8
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 54K
2番
430
リズミックセン
42
1253
(1.2)
1-1-2
41.8
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
3/7
3/7
6人
山本政 54K
1番
431
リンガスキット
39
1252
(0.4)
3-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ピースワンクイーン ハセノベルカント (フジキセキ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
39
27
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
429
ローカルソング
39
1258
(0.3)
10-8-5
39.8
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
430
エピクリオス
30
1263
(2.8)
10-7-8
40.5
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
4/10
4/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
441
パシフィスタ
20
1160
(1.2)
3-4
39.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
7/10
7/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
444
ザオウドウ
17
1168
(1.5)
8-8
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ギムレトウショウ レイズアトウショウ (アドマイヤベガ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
36
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2六組
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
421
ヤマニンヘプタ
17
1179
(2.5)
3-3
40.0
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
7/10
7/10
1人
阿部英 54K
7番
425
ローカルソング
28
1272
(1.7)
3-3-4
42.2
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
425
シャイニーパル
28
1261
(2.2)
3-4-5
41.1
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1300
C2十三組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
429
サクラジーク
36
1245
(1.5)
4-5-4
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサデンエン ムー ユンヌキャラベル (Ela - Mana - Mou) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
40
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
6番
453
オースミファイア
25
1161
(0.5)
7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
457
プリンスオブ
20
1172
(0.7)
6-4
38.6
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
5/8
5/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
7番
457
ジパングテ
40
1257
(1.5)
4-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
5番
460
シャイニーパル
33
1256
(1.7)
7-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヒメボタル イシノヒメボタル (ラストタイクーン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 酒井仁
23
18
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/9
8/9
8人
内田利 54K
2番
429
プリンスオブ
10
1194
(2.9)
3-7
40.9
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
内田利 54K
5番
428
ローカルソング
21
1280
(2.5)
6-7-7
42.4
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
7人
内田利 54K
7番
431
シャイニーパル
19
1272
(3.3)
6-9-9
41.4
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
内田利 54K
1番
430
ニューグリティ
23
1272
(1.7)
5-6-5
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー タツベローチェ ベルグラーノ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
22
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 53K
7番
432
トートアフィシオ
2
1210
(5.8)
8-9
40.6
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 53K
4番
432
プリンスオブ
4
1207
(4.2)
8-9
41.4
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
9番
435
ローカルソング
22
1279
(2.4)
2-2-6
43.1
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
4番
443
シャイニーパル
19
1272
(3.3)
10-10-10
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デビッドジュニア パシステント ホークドーター (マヤノトップガン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 高橋純
34
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
6/9
6/9
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
437
オースミファイア
25
1162
(0.6)
5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原辰 55K
3番
443
タカミル
17
1162
(1.8)
7-6
38.7
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
C2七組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原辰 55K
10番
452
ローカルソング
34
1264
(0.9)
6-4-2
41.2
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
C2七組
8/10
8/10
2人
阿部英 56K
9番
449
エピクリオス
20
1276
(4.1)
4-3-5
43.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
サクラバクシンオー セイウンノカナタ マルターズホビー (Spinning World) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
41
33
|
3 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
選抜戦 C2六組
取消等
坂口裕 56K
5番
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
5/9
5/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
6番
437
プリンスオブ
20
1174
(0.9)
9-8
37.7
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
5番
442
ジパングテ
41
1256
(1.4)
8-7-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
5/7
5/7
3人
坂口裕 56K
5番
435
リンガスキット
38
1254
(0.6)
7-6-6
40.2
|
|
|