1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
52
43
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
10/11
10/11
8人
阿部英 55K
9番
470
ソヴリン
43
598
(1.3)
10-10
34.9
|
盛岡 07.15 重 芝左 1600
気仙川レース B2
7/10
7/10
3人
阿部英 55K
5番
471
フェルマグリオ
35
1406
(1.0)
5-5
37.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
B2五組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 55K
2番
471
ヤマニンエグサ
52
1438
(0.3)
3-5-4
40.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
474
センリグランヒ
41
1448
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ トウカイプライム トウカイダイナ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
上田健 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
52
46
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
北上川ゴムボート川下
9/10
9/10
2人
上田健 55K
6番
540
シャトーフジ
38
1401
(1.8)
5-4
39.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
1人
上田健 55K
8番
542
ヤマニンエグサ
52
1438
(0.3)
5-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
大磯町特別A3下
10/14
10/14
11人
酒井忍 57K
9番
541
センゲンコスモ
45
1434
(2.1)
11-12-12
39.2
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1900
水無月特別A3下選抜
8/10
8/10
9人
酒井忍 57K
5番
541
ネオグラティア
49
2060
(3.0)
6-7-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゲンパチドリーム ドリームストーリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 新田守
55
47
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
6/10
6/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
7番
484
ヒルノカディス
35
1417
(1.0)
3-2
40.1
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
北上川ゴムボート川下
4/10
4/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
7番
490
シャトーフジ
43
1394
(1.1)
8-7
38.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
7番
487
ヤマニンエグサ
55
1435
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
2/10
2/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
7番
490
ベルウッドシ
53
1441
(0.2)
5-5-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ コウギョウマロン サクラシルフィード (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 佐々由
22
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
盛岡さんさ踊りレース
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 53K
2番
446
ヒルノカディス
16
1445
(3.8)
5-9
41.6
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
夫婦岩おいとこレース
10/10
10/10
6人
阿部英 53K
10番
452
モンテムーン
22
1429
(4.6)
10-10
41.0
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 53K
5番
455
ライジングヤ
21
1473
(4.0)
3-3-9
43.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
のあざみレース B2
10/10
10/10
3人
阿部英 53K
4番
451
マイネルサウダ
21
1267
(4.4)
7-7-6
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース メリーポピンズ ポレント (Polish Precedent) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 櫻田樹
56
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
452
アーノルドクィ
28
1427
(1.5)
4-5
40.1
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 2000
ジュライカップB2
9/11
9/11
11人
関本淳 53K
3番
444
トーホクスピリ
26
2145
(3.4)
9-9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
ジューンカップB2
6/12
6/12
11人
南郷家 53K
12番
450
アースグラヴ
56
1476
(0.8)
8-1-1
38.0
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
3番
454
フェルマグリオ
14
1457
(5.5)
9-9
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク コアレスミューズ サクセスインライフ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
48
41
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 55K
6番
510
アーノルドクィ
33
1419
(0.7)
6-7
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
北上川ゴムボート川下
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
512
シャトーフジ
39
1399
(1.6)
10-9
38.6
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
B2五組
7/10
7/10
3人
関本淳 55K
4番
510
ヤマニンエグサ
48
1443
(0.8)
2-4-7
40.9
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
4/9
4/9
8人
関本淳 55K
7番
503
センリグランヒ
43
1446
(0.3)
2-2-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン トカチヒビキ トカチローリー (キンググローリアス) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
52
41
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1600
奥州水沢夏まつりレー
5/9
5/9
6人
大坪慎 53K
8番
476
アーノルドクィ
29
1425
(1.3)
7-6
39.6
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
北上川ゴムボート川下
3/10
3/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
1番
475
シャトーフジ
44
1391
(0.8)
5-6
38.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
6番
474
ヤマニンエグサ
52
1439
(0.4)
9-7-6
39.8
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
8/9
8/9
6人
大坪慎 53K
4番
478
センリグランヒ
39
1451
(0.8)
8-7-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー バクソクトレイン タガノロリエット (トニービン) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
68
48
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
1/10
1/10
3人
木村暁 55K
6番
480
センリライズ
68
1387
(0.1)
7-4
37.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レ
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 55K
7番
485
ホッコーキング
22
1306
(2.1)
10-8
40.3
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1600
七夕レース C1三組
4/10
4/10
1人
木村暁 55K
6番
487
ホッコーレインホ
60
1416
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
ぎんりょうそうレース
2/9
2/9
3人
大坪慎 55K
8番
488
タケデンエビ
40
1305
(0.0)
8-5-3
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
Dinyeper ユアアイズオンリー マンダララ (Lahib) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
46
|
8 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
車百合レース B2四
取消等
齋藤雄 55K
2番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
雲切草レース B2四
5/9
5/9
2人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
476
センリグランヒ
43
1446
(0.3)
3-4-6
39.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
じゃこうあおいレース
5/10
5/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
483
キャラウェイ
44
1415
(1.1)
8-7
39.3
|
水沢 05.14 良 右 1600
米代川レース C1一
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 55K
8番
478
ベルモントデ
50
1441
(0.5)
5-5-7
39.8
|
|
|