1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド リンドドレイク ニシノホホエミ (エルコンドルパサー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 田口輝
65
57
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
5番
478
トーセンロマネ
65
1425
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
480
コパノトヨウケ
56
1289
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.3
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
473
ヤマノアサカゼ
57
1296
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
小瀬賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
481
トーセンミウラ
50
1456
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ メモリーセイバー メモリーキアヌ (トニービン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
65
52
|
5 | 19週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1800
笠松町商工会特別B1
10/10
10/10
5人
向山牧 56K
6番
475
ウィルトゥウイン
28
2009
(3.8)
10-10-10
39.5
|
笠松 02.28 良 右 1600
十六銀行JUICES
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
484
エーシンウィンマ
65
1445
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1600
バレンタイン特別B3
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
487
ミサノグリーン
60
1437
(0.9)
3-3-8
39.0
|
名古屋 01.16 良 右 1600
睦月特別B2
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
485
ディープフィ
53
1456
(1.2)
3-5-5
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン ダイメイジャパン ロングセレッソ (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
46
28
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
8/9
8/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
9番
449
ベラトリックス
31
1311
(3.1)
4-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
8/8
8/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
454
ラヴァリーボ
29
1321
(4.6)
4-7-7
42.0
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
笠ヶ岳賞A4特選
6/10
6/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
10番
454
ヤマニンデュー
4
1489
(2.8)
4-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
初夏賞A3B3特選
6/10
6/10
7人
佐藤友 55K
1番
447
ウインイマジン
46
1461
(1.5)
4-5-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイキファイヤー モエレバーニング エリモビバーチェ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
50
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1600
葉月特別B2
6/8
6/8
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
444
キングローズ
14
1489
(4.6)
8-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 56K
6番
442
ベラトリックス
37
1304
(2.4)
8-8-7
37.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
6/8
6/8
8人
島崎和 56K
9番
442
ラヴァリーボ
50
1293
(1.8)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
笠ヶ岳賞A4特選
7/10
7/10
5人
島崎和 56K
7番
445
ヤマニンデュー
2
1492
(3.1)
5-7-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
Seeking the Gold バリバリセレブ グラマラス (Danzig) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 小森勝
21
14
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
7番
463
ベラトリックス
21
1325
(4.5)
7-7-9
39.8
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
取消等
大原浩 56K
6番
|
名古屋 06.20 重 右 1400
サラA3組サラB3組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
6番
460
ウィングヴェ
-1
1364
(6.9)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選(
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 56K
4番
462
ヤマノカントリー
21
1335
(4.2)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ランドスケープ ダイワラブリー (マルゼンスキー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
52
49
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
4/9
4/9
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
448
ベラトリックス
44
1294
(1.4)
1-1-2
39.3
|
笠松 07.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
6番
447
キタノドレイコ
49
1291
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
金沢 07.03 稍 右 1500
河北門カップC級(東
1/12
1/12
7人
吉井友 56K
3番
442
フリーダム
51
1375
(0.1)
3-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
アルプス特別C1(イ
7/9
7/9
2人
吉井友 56K
5番
447
マルヨハヤブサ
52
1446
(2.8)
4-3-5
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
69
57
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1600
ききょう特別B1(イ
3/9
3/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
490
ラヴァリーボ
51
1432
(1.9)
5-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
495
コパノトヨウケ
69
1281
(0.5)
5-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
4番
491
リンドドレイ
51
1296
(0.7)
8-8-4
37.0
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 1500
東海北陸交流 金沢カ
6/12
6/12
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
494
ロッソトウショウ
58
1368
(0.9)
10-8-4
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
サクラチトセオー ベニノチトセオー ホウエイツービート (ハードツービート) |
丸山真 55K
愛知 安部弘
32
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラB4組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 55K
9番
480
オンワードチア
8
1350
(5.6)
9-9-9
41.9
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 56K
8番
471
ベラトリックス
32
1310
(3.0)
9-9-8
37.8
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組
7/7
7/7
7人
友森翔 56K
8番
478
ベラトリックス
8
1337
(4.2)
7-7-7
40.4
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1400
サラB4組
9/9
9/9
8人
友森翔 56K
1番
487
リスキータイム
11
1336
(4.4)
9-9-9
41.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
65
52
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
507
マルヨハヤブサ
43
1296
(2.3)
4-6-7
39.8
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/10
4/10
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
500
ベニトンボ
65
1287
(0.6)
1-1-3
39.4
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
8/10
8/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
1番
500
エーシンウィンマ
47
1449
(2.6)
4-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
5番
494
カープ
53
1455
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ラヴァリーグロリア プリセージ (メジロライアン) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 伊藤強
60
49
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/10
7/10
9人
岡部誠 54K
1番
457
ベニトンボ
60
1293
(1.2)
8-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選(
7/10
7/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
8番
454
ヤマノカントリー
40
1310
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
6/10
6/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
9番
461
スリーコマンド
49
1444
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
5/10
5/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
5番
456
ベニトンボ
46
1455
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.0
|
|
|