1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス グラスシューター グラスオードリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
51
47
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
510
ホッカイアラカテ
51
1287
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
513
ショコラティエ
41
1316
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
510
コンカオルデー
44
1310
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十三組
2/8
2/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
510
ホッコーキング
51
1230
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー シルクメディエイト ドリームブリッジ (スターオブコジーン) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小西重
53
38
|
5 | 4週 |
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
六角牛山レース B2
6/10
6/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
462
センリグランヒ
53
1454
(1.0)
7-6-7
41.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
9/10
9/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
449
ライクキャロット
29
1327
(2.6)
7-6-8
41.3
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C1八組
4/10
4/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
450
タグライディ
36
1310
(0.7)
4-5-5
40.8
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
メイドイン盛岡レース
7/10
7/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
456
シゲルスペラ
35
1288
(1.3)
5-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 栗毛
逃
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
66
52
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/10
6/10
9人
菊地康 55K
4番
518
ベルモントデ
34
1458
(1.3)
2-2-3
41.8
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
六角牛山レース B2
9/10
9/10
6人
菊地康 55K
3番
516
センリグランヒ
48
1460
(1.6)
1-1-3
43.2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
初夢宝船レースB2八
2/10
2/10
3人
木村暁 56K
3番
521
アーノルドクィ
58
1434
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
521
アルカイクスマイ
66
1430
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ アイディンワルツ リンガスマドンナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 関本浩
36
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
511
ベルモントデ
34
1458
(1.3)
7-7-8
41.1
|
園田 04.04 重 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
2人
川原正 54K
6番
502
ヒマラヤイツカ
27
1202
(0.7)
6-7-7
38.5
|
園田 03.22 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
2/10
2/10
4人
田中学 54K
6番
503
ウォーターメジ
32
1207
(0.5)
2-3-2
39.7
|
園田 03.06 不 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
4/10
4/10
9人
大柿一 54K
2番
508
ヘラルドリー
36
1186
(1.2)
3-4-4
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
79
52
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
9/11
9/11
1人
山本政 55K
7番
487
ユアアイズオン
41
1445
(1.0)
3-3-4
41.4
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 55K
8番
492
フェニックスクイ
46
1310
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
栗駒国定公園焼石連峰
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
495
ソノマンマ
79
1435
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
安比塗レースB1一組
6/8
6/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
502
ドリームスナイ
43
1411
(1.0)
2-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
トロットサンダー ヤマトスピリット スタークイン (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 菅原勲
49
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1600
イワウメレース C1
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
1番
460
イシノツバサ
49
1436
(1.0)
6-3-4
39.8
|
門別 11.17 良 右 1200
キングカメハメハ・プ
7/10
7/10
8人
沼澤英 54K
7番
466
グレンチェック
38
1153
(1.5)
9-9
37.1
|
門別 11.03 良 右 1200
カンパニー賞A2-1
6/11
6/11
6人
沼澤英 56K
5番
464
タイセイアドミ
33
1156
(1.9)
11-11
37.5
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1800
雪印ストリングチーズ
5/8
5/8
8人
小国博 56K
1番
464
サイアーエフェク
37
1586
(2.6)
6-1-1
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー キタサンアイドル キタサンエージャン (カコイーシーズ) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
64
54
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
2人
南郷家 57K
2番
474
ベルモントデ
33
1459
(1.4)
4-6-6
41.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1600
六角牛山レース B2
5/10
5/10
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
480
センリグランヒ
55
1452
(0.8)
5-6-5
41.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
初夢恵比寿レースB2
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 56K
7番
475
コアレスミュース
63
1575
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1600
みちゃおきいちゃおI
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 56K
8番
468
アポロパトリ
64
1428
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アルカセット タケデンエメラルド ヴィエルジュ (ノーザンテースト) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 晴山厚
45
37
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
6/11
6/11
6人
山本聡 53K
8番
420
ユアアイズオン
44
1442
(0.7)
4-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 53K
1番
428
ストームシグナ
45
1319
(0.0)
6-4-2
40.8
|
盛岡 11.19 稍 左 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
419
ニシノペルグ
36
1284
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 10.31 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 53K
6番
428
ナルセホマレ
23
1167
(0.5)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ジョッキーポルカ エーピーハルコッチ (ダハール) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
73
56
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.28 不 右 1600
イワウメレース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 55K
2番
476
イシノツバサ
56
1428
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
483
エーシンスローイ
73
1441
(0.5)
6-2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
473
バンブーキャ
51
1413
(0.0)
6-4
40.4
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
469
エーシンスローイ
45
1410
(0.2)
6-7
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ベルウッドショット ケイアイポリス (Nureyev) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
47
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/11
7/11
5人
小林俊 55K
5番
501
ユアアイズオン
44
1442
(0.7)
7-7-7
40.0
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
真昼岳レース C1四
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
10番
505
デルサラード
45
1319
(0.0)
6-4-2
39.5
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
小林俊 56K
4番
488
プリンクン
47
1332
(0.4)
8-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
6番
487
ボウシュ
47
1320
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.9
|
|
|