1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ダイワテキサス ダイワルーブル ダイワヴェルサイユ (アフリート) |
村上忍 56K
浦和 平山真
59
41
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
8/8
8/8
4人
上田健 55K
8番
461
エバーアップ
14
1426
(5.4)
2-5-8
44.7
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1400
C2十 十一 十二
1/12
1/12
7人
上田健 55K
8番
457
リコーバビル
40
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
荒尾 10.20 良 右 1400
チャーリー君☆九州上
1/9
1/9
1人
牧野孝 56K
1番
456
フリークムーン
59
1308
(0.3)
1-1-2
39.2
|
荒尾 10.14 不 右 1400
荒尾でテイエムオペラ
2/10
2/10
5人
牧野孝 56K
6番
459
スーサンヒーロー
52
1309
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレシノノメ アコレード (Alysheba) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 02.06 稍 左 1200
スズガモ賞C2選抜牝
6/11
6/11
9人
加藤和 54K
4番
482
アヴァンターシ
32
1154
(0.3)
8-7-7
39.4
|
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
5/8
5/8
6人
加藤和 54K
2番
487
エバーアップ
23
1411
(3.9)
4-6-6
42.9
|
川崎 01.23 不 左 1400
C2二 三 四
12/12
12/12
7人
加藤和 54K
4番
490
ジパングフ
27
1315
(2.8)
4-6-4
41.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
C2五 六
5/10
5/10
7人
加藤和 54K
2番
473
エニーデイ
40
1315
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー ファコンドー クインウッド (Woodman) |
戸崎圭 56K
浦和 海馬司
53
39
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
6/7
6/7
5人
繁田健 56K
3番
470
ベルモントメッ
24
1410
(2.7)
2-2-5
42.6
|
川崎 10.03 良 左 1500
C1六 七
7/14
7/14
9人
森泰斗 56K
3番
445
ドリームコルツ
53
1368
(1.4)
4-5-6
41.4
|
船橋 09.21 左 1000
C1選抜馬
取消等
御神訓 56K
11番
|
浦和 09.07 稍 左 1600
こうのす花火大会賞C
4/11
4/11
6人
御神訓 56K
2番
440
ハートゴールト
41
1453
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックホーク コスモブラック ブルーペルル (Bluebird) |
折笠豊 56K
浦和 冨田敏
27
23
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 02.07 不 左 1200
C2四 五
11/11
11/11
10人
岡田大 56K
6番
411
レオアビリティ
27
1161
(3.7)
10-10-10
39.7
|
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
6/8
6/8
8人
岡田大 56K
7番
409
エバーアップ
21
1414
(4.2)
8-8-7
42.1
|
川崎 01.24 不 左 1600
C2五 六
12/14
12/14
14人
岡田大 56K
3番
409
ニットウミラーレ
23
1453
(3.1)
12-13-11
41.9
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
散歩の達人杯C2一
13/14
13/14
13人
岡田大 56K
2番
413
リアライズブ
22
1462
(2.1)
10-11-11
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク キングフィッシャー アジュディケーター (アジュディケーティング) |
坂井英 56K
浦和 野口孝
44
34
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1500
C2四 五
4/8
4/8
7人
坂井英 56K
3番
460
エバーアップ
31
1399
(2.7)
7-7-5
40.9
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 1600
シクラメン特別C2一
7/11
7/11
6人
坂井英 56K
6番
456
パームボーイ
30
1473
(2.4)
3-3-3
42.1
|
川崎 11.08 稍 左 1500
クラシックジュニアカ
8/13
8/13
7人
坂井英 54K
11番
469
トウカイパスカ
44
1374
(2.7)
7-8-9
42.3
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
7/8
7/8
2人
坂井英 56K
1番
472
ウメニウグイス
30
1469
(3.3)
4-6-6
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー サイゴンプリンス キシュウフラワー (サクラローレル) |
水野貴 56K
浦和 酒井一
47
43
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 01.24 不 左 1400
C2五 六
2/11
2/11
3人
水野貴 56K
1番
444
ケンブリッジ
45
1285
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
C2五 六
3/10
3/10
4人
和田譲 56K
4番
444
エニーデイ
43
1311
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.4
|
川崎 12.13 重 左 1500
C1五 六
6/14
6/14
1人
山崎誠 56K
9番
444
サンデーゴー
47
1364
(0.5)
4-1-3
41.7
|
浦和 11.25 良 左 1500
C1六
2/12
2/12
4人
山崎誠 56K
8番
444
セイエイアチーフ
35
1381
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ナムラウォーリアー ナムラバーグマン (ウォーニング) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
41
34
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 02.06 稍 左 1200
C2二 三
6/9
6/9
8人
秋元耕 56K
9番
449
ギデオン
30
1157
(1.3)
7-8-8
37.9
|
浦和 02.03 良 左 1600
鴻巣こうのとり伝説賞
9/11
9/11
11人
秋元耕 56K
5番
457
ダイワセインツ
34
1473
(2.5)
9-11-11
41.0
|
川崎 01.23 不 左 1400
C2二 三 四
6/12
6/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
5番
453
ジパングフ
41
1297
(1.0)
11-11-12
38.3
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1200
C2一 二
11/12
11/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
9番
451
ハードパワー
29
1168
(2.5)
11-12-11
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ラブハッピー ロングモニー (ホワイトマズル) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 田島寿
44
32
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.24 不 左 1400
C2五 六
4/11
4/11
9人
本橋孝 54K
2番
478
ケンブリッジ
44
1286
(0.1)
6-7-4
38.8
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
C2五 六
4/10
4/10
5人
森泰斗 54K
6番
479
エニーデイ
40
1315
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.6
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 1400
C2七
1/9
1/9
4人
森泰斗 54K
3番
474
キングアテルイ
37
1314
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 12.14 重 左 1400
C2五 六 七
12/12
12/12
6人
森泰斗 54K
10番
485
シゲルヤクイン
8
1339
(3.1)
6-7-11
43.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 青毛
逃
ブラックホーク マイレディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 薮口一
46
40
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 01.30 稍 左 1400
C2六
3/12
3/12
7人
岡田大 54K
6番
458
アールヨノカオ
34
1321
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.0
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1600
特選C2三
2/11
2/11
2人
岡田大 54K
4番
454
トミケンファイタ
38
1462
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 12.07 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
6人
岡田大 54K
4番
454
シャイニードラ
46
1018
(1.5)
4-7
38.4
|
浦和 11.21 重 左 1500
C2五 六
3/12
3/12
3人
岡田大 54K
1番
457
パームボーイ
41
1380
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイアフェアー タイフィエール タイルイルイ (ジェネラス) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 川村守
38
30
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 02.02 良 左 1400
鴻巣市産業館「ひなの
6/8
6/8
8人
半澤慶 54K
1番
491
トミケンファイタ
28
1335
(1.9)
3-5-6
41.1
|
川崎 01.06 良 左 1600
門松特別C2三
11/12
11/12
12人
橋本直 54K
8番
478
ラブリーフェイ
38
1464
(3.4)
11-12-11
41.3
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1600
特選C2三
6/11
6/11
6人
橋本直 54K
7番
472
トミケンファイタ
27
1477
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.2
|
船橋 12.06 重 左 1600
月魚特別C2一
10/13
10/13
10人
橋本直 54K
1番
479
ヒラボクローレ
26
1457
(3.0)
11-12-12
40.8
|
|
|