1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ カープ ガルチェス (Gulch) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 柳江仁
59
53
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
493
コーザンソナタ
48
1294
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
500
エイシンラッシャ
52
1293
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
笠松ホースメンクラブ
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
501
オーナーシップ
51
1447
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
じゅうろくタマルーに
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
6番
503
ラヴァリーグ
59
1442
(0.2)
5-4-1
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栃栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ヤマノカントリー ヤマノセンプー (キンググローリアス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
56
52
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 54K
1番
447
エイシンラッシャ
51
1294
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.6
|
笠松 12.28 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
10番
448
ウィルトゥウイン
56
1297
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
448
エーシンアリデ
45
1304
(1.0)
4-5-6
39.1
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 54K
3番
446
エーシンシャウラ
54
1298
(1.2)
5-7-5
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター ラヴァリーボヌス ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
81
56
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
9/10
9/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
516
ワイドサンデ
30
1461
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
7/10
7/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
518
エイシンラッシャ
38
1311
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
菜の花特別B1(イ)
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 57.5K
1番
543
ミッキーメロデ
75
1421
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 57K
7番
547
レディーキセキ
81
1573
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
大原浩 54K
金沢 菅原欣
42
34
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
6/10
6/10
7人
濱口楠 54K
9番
440
カープ
42
1302
(0.8)
8-7-6
38.6
|
金沢 12.27 不 右 1400
展開閃くホットコーヒ
8/10
8/10
4人
葛山晃 54K
9番
計不
マイネルスラッカ
20
1338
(1.8)
7-7-8
38.7
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1500
B4二
6/11
6/11
3人
葛山晃 54K
9番
439
ソウルオブジ
40
1395
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.0
|
金沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
あえのこと特別B4一
11/11
11/11
6人
葛山晃 54K
9番
439
ヒカルビジュ
35
1325
(3.2)
8-8-10
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
メジロライアン アップライト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
51
44
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
6人
大塚研 56K
6番
454
ワイドサンデ
41
1449
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
安立記念C4
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
2番
458
ダイナミックワ
36
1459
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
10人
大塚研 56K
9番
459
ラヴァリーグ
49
1301
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
4人
大塚研 56K
7番
459
アースワンソニア
51
1451
(0.3)
6-6-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タイキファイヤー モエレウェバリング レディリング (ミルジヨージ) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
39
33
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
4人
友森翔 56K
7番
456
アサケマックス
39
1305
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.0
|
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1400
サラC2組
4/10
4/10
2人
友森翔 56K
2番
455
ナラセジンダ
31
1329
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.5
|
名古屋 01.20 不 右 1400
サラC4組
2/10
2/10
5人
友森翔 56K
6番
457
エポックライシ
33
1305
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
名古屋 01.07 良 右 1400
系統豚シンボルマーク
3/8
3/8
4人
友森翔 56K
6番
452
スズカアクシオ
28
1335
(0.7)
4-4-4
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント マルチトップセダン ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
51
46
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
2番
464
ワイドサンデ
41
1449
(0.3)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
4/10
4/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
8番
466
エイシンラッシャ
49
1296
(0.4)
6-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
466
ダイヤノゲン
43
1456
(0.6)
7-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
北アルプス賞C2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
458
オーナーシップ
51
1301
(0.6)
3-3-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ レオナプリティー レッツゴービバリー (レッツゴーターキン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
41
36
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
9番
446
ワイドサンデ
34
1457
(1.1)
7-7-8
39.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
安立記念C4
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
5番
442
ダイナミックワ
32
1463
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
笠松ホースメンクラブ
5/10
5/10
7人
筒井勇 55K
4番
442
オーナーシップ
41
1458
(1.5)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
6番
442
エーシンアリデ
35
1317
(2.3)
7-8-9
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー シルクシグナル グラスレザン (Gulch) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 青木達
36
28
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.03 重 右 1400
サラC2組
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
10番
489
ナラセジンダ
20
1348
(2.5)
3-5-8
42.4
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
8/10
8/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
5番
495
カープ
36
1310
(1.6)
2-3-7
40.5
|
金沢 12.28 不 右 1400
長竹實メモリアルB3
7/11
7/11
10人
田知弘 56K
8番
計不
スーパーキャニ
27
1342
(2.7)
10-10-10
40.0
|
金沢 12.26 不 右 1400
長竹實メモリアルB3
取消等
田知弘 56K
8番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルウエスト ラブアガシ レイナビクトリア (ウイニングチケット) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 藤田正
53
50
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
445
カープ
44
1300
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
5/10
5/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
10番
448
エイシンラッシャ
49
1297
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.28 不 右 1600
葉牡丹賞B4特選(ロ
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
9番
443
エーシンシャウラ
52
1453
(2.0)
5-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組特選
4/10
4/10
7人
大塚研 54K
9番
440
エーシンサンダ
53
1293
(1.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|
|