1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー スプマドール アヤノロマン (サンエイソロン) |
宮川実 56K
高知 細川忠
39
34
|
8 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
3/9
3/9
6人
上田将 56K
1番
461
ゴールドアッ
39
1365
(1.0)
4-4-3
41.9
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1400
土佐藩主山内一豊特別
2/8
2/8
1人
宮川実 56K
8番
458
ベイビーワン
30
1370
(0.1)
4-4-2
41.4
|
高知 12.09 不 右 1400
C1-3
5/10
5/10
4人
宮川実 56K
5番
453
マーベラスブ
27
1376
(2.3)
7-8-6
42.5
|
高知 12.02 稍 右 1300
C1ロ
4/7
4/7
7人
宮川実 56K
6番
461
カツヨトワイニン
39
1283
(1.6)
7-7-4
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
逃
フォーティナイナー セトノジェネシス セトノウインド (ジェネラス) |
西山裕 56K
高知 松木啓
55
41
|
3 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
6/9
6/9
5人
西山裕 56K
9番
526
ゴールドアッ
35
1370
(1.5)
2-2-5
42.6
|
高知 12.10 重 右 1400
南関東LJCC第2戦
7/10
7/10
8人
和田譲 56K
2番
515
ハシレポピー
43
1358
(1.2)
1-1-5
42.5
|
高知 11.27 稍 右 1300
大豊町竜王の滝特別C
9/10
9/10
8人
西山裕 56K
1番
518
ヤッパリツヨカ
32
1292
(2.9)
1-1-7
42.5
|
高知 11.12 稍 右 1300
ファイナルレースC1
1/10
1/10
2人
西山裕 56K
9番
513
ザモストトレシ
55
1269
(0.5)
2-2-1
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
メジロライアン ダッパーユウ ビコーミラグロ (Ogygian) |
中西達 54K
高知 炭田健
39
37
|
9 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
7/9
7/9
7人
中西達 54K
4番
450
ゴールドアッ
34
1372
(1.7)
7-7-7
42.3
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
熊手特別C1ロ
6/11
6/11
7人
中西達 54K
3番
456
セトノジェント
38
1294
(1.1)
9-8-6
41.0
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
7/11
7/11
10人
宮川実 54K
8番
450
ミリッシュ
35
1363
(1.4)
8-9-7
42.3
|
高知 12.10 重 右 1400
南関東LJCC第2戦
10/10
10/10
5人
倉兼育 54K
10番
446
ハシレポピー
39
1363
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス ザモストトレジャー フラワリー (ワージブ) |
山崎良 53K
高知 田中守
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
4/9
4/9
4人
山崎良 53K
8番
510
ゴールドアッ
38
1367
(1.2)
4-4-6
42.0
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
熊手特別C1ロ
2/11
2/11
5人
山崎良 53K
9番
510
セトノジェント
45
1286
(0.3)
5-5-4
40.5
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
8/11
8/11
9人
山崎良 53K
7番
504
ミリッシュ
34
1364
(1.5)
7-7-9
42.4
|
高知 12.17 稍 右 1300
C1ロ
3/8
3/8
4人
山崎良 53K
5番
495
コモレビ
43
1278
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
スペシャルウィーク アタゴペガサス インシェーメ (ドクターデヴィアス) |
柿本量 54K
高知 宗石大
31
27
|
7 | 連闘 |
高知 01.15 良 右 1300
イナリコダマ親父協賛
8/9
8/9
8人
石本純 56K
5番
498
デイフラッシュ
31
1300
(1.9)
9-8-9
41.8
|
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
9/9
9/9
9人
石本純 56K
5番
498
ゴールドアッ
28
1380
(2.5)
9-9-9
42.7
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
熊手特別C1ロ
11/11
11/11
10人
柿本量 54K
2番
500
セトノジェント
24
1312
(2.9)
9-11-11
42.4
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1400
土佐藩主山内一豊特別
5/8
5/8
4人
永森大 56K
4番
493
ベイビーワン
24
1378
(0.9)
7-6-8
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ コスモロッキー カリスタオパール (サンシヤインボーイ) |
赤岡修 56K
高知 田中守
57
52
|
1 | 連闘 |
高知 01.15 良 右 1300
タナカラボタモチ特別
1/9
1/9
1人
赤岡修 56K
9番
467
パイパールウ
49
1278
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.4
|
高知 01.07 良 右 1600
大豊七福神まつり特別
2/9
2/9
3人
赤岡修 56K
4番
462
ゼンノモナルカ
53
1503
(0.1)
3-3-2
41.1
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
初詣特別C2イ
1/12
1/12
1人
赤岡修 55K
7番
467
タケショウマンホ
57
1271
(0.8)
4-2-1
40.2
|
高知 12.25 良 右 1300
武将長宗我部元親特別
2/10
2/10
1人
赤岡修 55K
6番
468
サントゥール
48
1285
(0.4)
2-2-1
42.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ポタージュクレール アサクサコンソメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
倉兼育 54K
高知 松木啓
46
41
|
2 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-5
2/9
2/9
4人
倉兼育 54K
8番
453
トウケイトニー
44
1359
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1600
C1-2選抜馬
3/8
3/8
6人
倉兼育 53K
7番
453
マンテンスカイ
39
1510
(0.5)
3-3-4
41.1
|
高知 12.10 重 右 1400
弐号機は私の物特別C
1/9
1/9
1人
倉兼育 53K
5番
449
ウォーターメイ
46
1354
(0.1)
6-5-2
40.3
|
高知 11.26 稍 右 1300
アペックス西日本特別
10/10
10/10
3人
倉兼育 53K
4番
451
リワードレブ
33
1288
(1.9)
6-6-4
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サクラローレル サクラプライム サクラミラクル (Sadler’s Wells) |
西川敏 56K
高知 大関吉
44
38
|
5 | 1週 |
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
5/9
5/9
3人
永森大 56K
7番
493
ゴールドアッ
36
1369
(1.4)
6-6-4
42.1
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
熊手特別C1ロ
4/11
4/11
6人
西川敏 56K
8番
495
セトノジェント
40
1292
(0.9)
6-6-5
41.0
|
高知 12.24 良 右 1400
ファイナルレースC1
9/11
9/11
11人
岡村卓 55K
5番
486
ミリッシュ
33
1366
(1.7)
10-10-11
42.1
|
高知 12.10 重 右 1400
南関東LJCC第2戦
6/10
6/10
7人
永森大 56K
8番
490
ハシレポピー
44
1357
(1.1)
7-8-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 栃栗毛
差
オペラハウス セフティーベスト ピュアオブハート (Woodman) |
宮川浩 56K
高知 宗石大
34
31
|
6 | 連闘 |
高知 01.15 良 右 1300
イナリコダマ親父協賛
6/9
6/9
7人
宮川実 56K
3番
502
デイフラッシュ
32
1299
(1.8)
7-8-6
41.7
|
高知 01.08 良 右 1400
C1-4
8/9
8/9
8人
宮川浩 56K
2番
507
ゴールドアッ
34
1372
(1.7)
8-8-7
42.1
|
高知 01.01 良 右 1300
熊手特別C1ロ
8/11
8/11
11人
宮川浩 56K
10番
506
セトノジェント
33
1301
(1.8)
7-7-8
41.9
|
高知 12.25 良 右 1600
ファイナルレースC1
3/10
3/10
6人
西山裕 56K
11番
505
オースミショウサ
25
1534
(1.5)
7-7-3
42.8
|
|
|