1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー リネンハイブリット リネンティアラ (マルゼンスキー) |
田中直 56K
佐賀 濱田一
70
58
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.17 良 右 1750
師走特別B2ー1組
1/8
1/8
1人
田中直 57K
2番
440
カシノカルミア
54
1558
(0.0)
7-7-5
38.4
|
佐賀 11.26 良 右 1800
霜月特別B2ー1組
1/8
1/8
1人
田中直 56K
3番
438
リリー
56
1589
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.3
|
佐賀 11.13 良 右 1400
天山特別オープン
5/8
5/8
3人
田中直 54K
2番
438
ウルトラカイザ
53
1291
(1.7)
3-3-3
37.5
|
佐賀 10.15 不 右 1400
かえで賞B1・B2
1/9
1/9
2人
田中直 55K
5番
438
ヨシインゾーン
70
1278
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク カシノダンク パインアヤカ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉田順 56K
佐賀 古賀光
39
29
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.18 良 右 2000
日向灘特別A2・A3
9/10
9/10
10人
杉村一 54K
2番
528
ベルモントパ
29
2152
(3.0)
8-9-9
39.6
|
佐賀 11.27 良 右 1400
菊池川特別A2・A3
7/7
7/7
7人
川島拓 51K
2番
525
アリューバニヤ
39
1306
(2.1)
7-7-6
37.7
|
佐賀 11.06 不 右 1800
五ヶ瀬川特別A2・A
7/7
7/7
7人
吉留孝 54K
1番
522
ロトディパー
13
2031
(4.8)
4-6-7
41.8
|
佐賀 10.22 不 右 1400
サルビア賞A1・A3
5/7
5/7
7人
吉田順 54K
6番
523
ディアトウシロ
35
1308
(1.8)
3-3-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
先
ダイワテキサス オカールノキセキ オカール (Nijinsky) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 手島勝
59
53
|
2週 |
佐賀 12.11 稍 右 1800
水仙特別B1ー1組
4/9
4/9
3人
石川慎 56K
6番
552
オリオンザピ
59
1599
(2.2)
5-5-5
40.2
|
佐賀 11.19 不 右 1750
ローズ特別B1ー1組
5/8
5/8
5人
石川慎 55K
4番
558
レイオス
42
1559
(2.4)
7-5-5
38.5
|
佐賀 11.28 良 右 1800
菊池川特別A2・A3
6/9
6/9
3人
石川慎 51K
6番
550
フサイチサガン
59
1578
(1.0)
3-4-4
39.4
|
佐賀 11.07 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿賞A3
1/10
1/10
1人
石川慎 53K
5番
546
ゴールドセン
53
1285
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
エアエミネム エアガルニエ カラズアリア (Nureyev) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 土井道
74
66
|
4 | 2週 |
佐賀 12.11 稍 右 1800
水仙特別B1ー1組
3/9
3/9
2人
倉富隆 54K
9番
453
オリオンザピ
67
1591
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.8
|
佐賀 11.19 不 右 1750
ローズ特別B1ー1組
4/8
4/8
4人
倉富隆 54K
1番
449
レイオス
55
1547
(1.2)
3-4-4
37.7
|
佐賀 10.29 稍 右 1800
さざんか特別B1ー1
5/9
5/9
5人
倉富隆 54K
6番
453
ゴールドレイ
67
1595
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.6
|
佐賀 10.16 稍 右 1800
コスモス特別B1ー1
3/9
3/9
4人
倉富隆 54K
4番
455
ゴールドレイ
74
1581
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー ホウキボシ タカノルージュ (アレミロード) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 吉田昭
68
60
|
2 | 5週 |
佐賀 11.19 不 右 1750
ローズ特別B1ー1組
2/8
2/8
3人
鮫島克 57K
8番
530
レイオス
68
1535
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.1
|
佐賀 10.29 稍 右 1800
さざんか特別B1ー1
4/9
4/9
4人
鮫島克 57K
1番
518
ゴールドレイ
68
1594
(1.2)
1-1-2
39.7
|
佐賀 10.16 稍 右 1800
コスモス特別B1ー1
8/9
8/9
5人
鮫島克 57K
9番
518
ゴールドレイ
43
2010
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.4
|
佐賀 05.15 良 右 1400
カーネーション特別B
1/10
1/10
1人
鮫島克 56K
3番
515
ユメノタビビ
60
1280
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
アフリート アドミラビリス ビッグモンロー (トニービン) |
山下裕 54K
佐賀 山下清
71
51
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 12.18 良 右 2000
日向灘特別A2・A3
10/10
10/10
8人
山下裕 53K
6番
447
ベルモントパ
19
2161
(3.9)
10-10-10
39.6
|
荒尾 10.21 重 右 1500
有明海特別A
6/8
6/8
5人
村島俊 55K
4番
454
スターペスレイ
65
1371
(1.1)
4-5-5
38.2
|
佐賀 05.21 良 右 1800
錦江湾特別A2・A3
5/11
5/11
3人
山口勲 55K
1番
453
エフケーフィル
71
1567
(0.2)
1-1-3
39.2
|
佐賀 05.04 良 右 1750
周防灘特別A2・A3
7/11
7/11
3人
山下裕 53K
1番
460
エフケーフィル
50
1553
(2.0)
1-3-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド オリオンザピカイチ ハイミール (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村松翔 56K
佐賀 吉田昭
82
71
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 12.11 稍 右 1800
水仙特別B1ー1組
1/9
1/9
1人
鮫島克 56K
8番
496
ヨシインゾーン
82
1577
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
佐賀 11.20 重 右 1400
初霜賞B1・B2
1/7
1/7
1人
鮫島克 56K
3番
506
ヨシインゾーン
63
1285
(0.7)
2-1-2
37.1
|
佐賀 11.05 不 右 1750
紅葉特別B2ー1組
1/10
1/10
1人
鮫島克 56K
4番
497
マイネルサンリッ
68
1545
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.8
|
佐賀 10.15 不 右 1400
神無月特別B2ー1組
2/9
2/9
3人
村松翔 55K
4番
497
マイネルサンリッ
70
1278
(0.1)
2-2-1
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
Woke Up Dreamin シゲルテイトク Country Marquet (Marquetry) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 九日光
23
15
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 12.11 稍 右 1800
水仙特別B1ー1組
9/9
9/9
9人
山口勲 56K
4番
547
オリオンザピ
19
2037
(6.0)
7-8-9
42.7
|
佐賀 08.16 重 右 1400
薩摩街道佐敷宿賞A3
10/10
10/10
2人
山口勲 54K
2番
524
カシノブシド
-1
1357
(6.7)
4-6-9
43.6
|
佐賀 07.23 良 右 1750
カンナ特別B1ー1組
9/9
9/9
2人
山口勲 56K
8番
529
ミウラフェニック
20
2017
(5.2)
1-6-9
45.2
|
J小倉 03.19 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
3人
高倉稜 54K
3番
542
キョウエイプラ
23
1005
(0.6)
1-1
37.6
|
|
|