1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
エアジハード エアダーミ エアレンヌ (Fairy King) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
62
46
|
8 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2五組
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
472
エーシンスローイ
62
1453
(1.7)
2-3-5
40.9
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとひと
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原俊 54K
2番
474
バンブーキャ
55
1432
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
2人
菅原俊 53K
6番
480
ダーリングオ
32
1439
(1.3)
2-3
40.5
|
盛岡 10.16 不 左 1800
オクトーバーカップB
5/12
5/12
5人
菅原俊 53K
11番
479
ラブルビー
34
1573
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ディーズテンダー ケイエスヤア (リアルシヤダイ) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
72
49
|
5 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本聡 54K
7番
464
エーシンスローイ
72
1442
(0.6)
8-7-4
38.9
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 54K
7番
460
ハッピーティア
50
1437
(2.5)
10-10-9
38.7
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2五組
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
458
オウシュウカイサ
51
1413
(0.1)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 53K
1番
459
シルクスペリオ
24
1443
(2.3)
1-4
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
バゴ ネイチャーゼウス モリトスマイリー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 関本浩
55
29
|
7 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
1番
505
エーシンスローイ
55
1461
(2.5)
1-4-9
41.8
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2五組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 56K
2番
509
オウシュウカイサ
29
1446
(3.4)
1-7
43.1
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1400
LJS2011 第2
6/6
6/6
5人
山本茜 55K
6番
510
サイレントステー
9
1326
(4.5)
6-6
41.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 55K
2番
506
ダーリングオ
23
1452
(2.6)
6-10
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ アルカイクスマイル ドーンズヘイロー (Halo) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原右
70
54
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2七組
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
452
ラッキースマイル
70
1426
(0.1)
3-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
栄養満点 卵めんレー
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 54K
10番
451
ディテール
52
1432
(0.5)
4-4-4
40.1
|
盛岡 12.04 不 左 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
5/12
5/12
8人
菅原辰 53K
12番
442
セイントフェアリ
44
1557
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.5
|
盛岡 11.21 稍 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 54K
9番
448
サンデーレクサ
48
1417
(0.3)
2-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド ユウサンチップ ユウサンベイビー (エルセニョール) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
55
42
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
6/10
6/10
10人
関本淳 54K
2番
424
ハッピーティア
55
1431
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 11.27 稍 左 1600
B2五組
3/9
3/9
4人
山本政 54K
6番
432
オウシュウカイサ
42
1426
(1.4)
7-8
39.7
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
432
シルクスペリオ
38
1423
(0.3)
5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 53K
4番
437
ダーリングオ
34
1436
(1.0)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
タイキブリザード オリオンザクロノス ホクトガーランド (リンドシェーバー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
70
50
|
6 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
ディセンバーカップB
10/12
10/12
6人
大坪慎 56K
6番
545
ハッピーティア
70
1290
(1.1)
11-9-7
38.4
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1600
健康第一 はとむぎレ
1/10
1/10
3人
大坪慎 56K
8番
543
タカノグラデ
46
1439
(0.1)
9-6-5
39.7
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
HAPPY八幡平レー
2/9
2/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
540
ハッピーティア
41
1407
(0.3)
6-5
38.5
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/10
5/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
6番
543
エーシンスローイ
42
1414
(0.6)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット リキアイタイリン チェリーフラワー (アフリート) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 佐々由
71
45
|
9 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
7人
阿部英 54K
7番
462
マアーラウ
71
1443
(2.1)
3-6-7
41.4
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 54K
5番
465
ハッピーティア
51
1436
(2.4)
3-4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1400
LJS2011 第2
5/6
5/6
6人
皆川麻 53K
5番
447
サイレントステー
26
1296
(1.5)
3-3
41.0
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
10/12
10/12
7人
阿部英 53K
6番
446
シュヤク
30
1026
(2.4)
6-9
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
パークリージエント パークセラピイ ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 石川栄
56
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B2六組
1/9
1/9
6人
山本聡 56K
9番
485
タカノグラデ
56
1441
(0.1)
8-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさとひと
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
490
バンブーキャ
52
1435
(0.9)
7-7-9
39.7
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
11/12
11/12
4人
南郷家 56K
4番
481
トーホクキング
36
1413
(1.7)
6-8
40.0
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1600
B2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
9番
476
キーリブラ
41
1415
(0.1)
5-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ コウギョウロブロイ マチカネホシシロキ (サツカーボーイ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
68
42
|
10 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部英 56K
2番
486
エーシンスローイ
68
1447
(1.1)
4-6-7
40.2
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1800
師走賞B2
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部英 55K
10番
480
トーホクキング
52
1585
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
480
マイネアイーダ
24
1439
(4.2)
10-10
40.9
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
村上忍 55K
2番
480
シルクスペリオ
24
1443
(2.3)
9-9
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク アルディ ソランダ (Lando) |
山本政 56K
岩手 大和静
65
45
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
455
ハッピーティア
65
1421
(0.9)
2-2-3
39.2
|
盛岡 11.28 不 左 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 56K
5番
451
マイネアイーダ
46
1407
(1.0)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 11.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 55K
3番
452
シルクスペリオ
35
1426
(0.6)
1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 55K
1番
454
ダーリングオ
33
1437
(1.1)
9-7
39.3
|
|
|