1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
オンファイア ボールドホワイト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 伊藤和
31
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2九組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
6番
510
トウカイエポッ
31
1341
(0.9)
7-9-5
42.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/10
3/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
4番
505
コウギョウコシ
25
1254
(0.1)
8-6-5
40.3
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢川レースC2九組
8/10
8/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
519
カシマジュリア
30
1249
(1.5)
7-8-6
39.9
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2九組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
1番
508
クリノサティーヌ
11
1175
(2.4)
4-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 晴山厚
51
34
|
6 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
4人
小林俊 56K
2番
473
ウインドフォレ
51
1249
(0.3)
9-5-5
39.1
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2十組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
3番
476
ユキノセリーヌ
25
1253
(1.0)
4-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢ダムレースC2十
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 56K
6番
482
シャコーフィーユ
36
1241
(0.6)
7-5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
9番
485
デルサラード
23
1150
(0.7)
4-2
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ブライティアアロマ ダイタクイチバン (ノーアテンシヨン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
26
22
|
8 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十組
10/10
10/10
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
463
ウインドフォレ
26
1280
(3.4)
4-7-10
42.4
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2九組
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
462
コウギョウコシ
17
1263
(1.0)
6-7-7
41.2
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢川レースC2九組
10/10
10/10
4人
関本淳 54K
9番
463
カシマジュリア
22
1258
(2.4)
3-3-8
41.5
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 54K
7番
461
グレートビー
23
1152
(0.7)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ニシノエクシード インラヴ (Unfuwain) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 菅原右
37
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1300
C2十四組
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 56K
9番
480
ゼルコバスヒ
29
1260
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 56K
7番
481
アグネスカーラ
37
1243
(0.7)
9-7-3
38.0
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとモー
2/10
2/10
3人
菊地康 56K
5番
480
アグネスメーフ
30
1251
(1.4)
6-7-7
39.0
|
盛岡 12.03 重 左 1200
C2十五組
3/10
3/10
4人
菊地康 56K
8番
475
マイフラワー
19
1166
(0.5)
7-4
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ニューイングランド フジアムール ユウターアムール (スターオブコジーン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
21
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2九組
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
7番
452
コウギョウコシ
23
1256
(0.3)
5-4-3
40.7
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2九組
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
6番
447
クリノサティーヌ
17
1164
(1.3)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
C2九組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 53K
7番
447
プレゾン
23
1169
(0.9)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 11.07 重 左 1200
C2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
内田利 53K
8番
447
ムーンアミュレッ
21
1156
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar サトノジェット Sweet Retreat (Indian Ridge) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
39
21
|
7 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十組
7/10
7/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
5番
480
ウインドフォレ
39
1264
(1.8)
10-10-9
39.3
|
盛岡 12.05 不 左 1200
C2九組
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 56K
8番
473
クリノサティーヌ
12
1174
(2.3)
3-6
39.6
|
盛岡 11.14 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 55K
5番
470
トウショウレグ
12
1182
(2.1)
5-6
40.3
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
関本淳 55K
7番
462
ホウショウキンク
21
1314
(3.0)
5-6
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット アグネスカーラ アグネスアテーナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
43
26
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
458
ショウナンカルマ
43
1236
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 11.26 良 左 1200
C2十七組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
452
ヤマニンエシャル
26
1146
(0.0)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 11.12 良 左 1200
C2十七組
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原俊 53K
5番
461
ソニックフリート
22
1166
(1.6)
5-5
38.8
|
J阪神 10.01 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
8人
藤懸貴 52K
14番
456
アドマイヤクイ
14
1300
(3.9)
5-6
41.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ウインスティング エシュクアルバー (Riverman) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
45
32
|
5 | 573週 |
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2十組
5/10
5/10
3人
山本政 56K
7番
458
ウインドフォレ
45
1256
(1.0)
2-2-4
40.7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
C2九組
5/10
5/10
1人
山本政 56K
1番
457
コウギョウコシ
21
1258
(0.5)
4-5-4
41.1
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
胆沢ダムレースC2十
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
460
シャコーフィーユ
39
1238
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 11.28 重 左 1200
C2十組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 56K
7番
457
ボウシュ
23
1158
(0.9)
1-3
39.2
|
|
|